User:TK-421/Sandbox5

From elanthipedia
Jump to: navigation, search


Original

Hunting ladders

Just the Variable Creatures

 Creature
Level
Level
Varies
Min
Level
Max
Level
Defensive
Level
Min
Defense
Max
Defense
Natural Attack
Level
Min
Natural
Max
Natural
Weapon Attack
Level
Min
Weapon
Max
Weapon
Min
Ranks
Max
Ranks
Estimated
Ranks
Minuscule animated items8Level Varies79879879879407032
Brown tree snake12Level Varies1014607548
Small birdcatcher spider12Level Varies1014607548
Rock troll (2)18Level Varies17201817201817201817208011572
Greater water sprite20Level Varies18229013080
Undead gerbil25Level Varies2327100145100
Blue-belly crocodile (2)27Level Varies28272827282728100159108
Giant thicket viper (1)27Level Varies2628272628272628272628125165108
Elder storm geese30Level Varies2832130180120
Giant thicket viper (2)30Level Varies2832302832302832302832130180120
Giant black leucro (1)34Level Varies32363432363432360-22160215140
Elder razortusk boar35Level Varies3337130180145
Zombie boar35Level Varies3337130180145
Zombie red leucro35Level Varies3337130180145
Giant black leucro (2)38Level Varies36403836403836400-22180230160
Rock guardian (1)42Level Varies3945423945423945423945180260180
Nipoh oshu (2)43Level Varies4244434244434244434244170290185
Giant bear45Level Varies4347454347454347454347210290195
Rock guardian (2)45Level Varies4347454347454347454347210290195
Forest geni (1)50Level Varies4852504852504852504852250350220
Forest geni (2)52Level Varies5054525054525054525054240350230
Nipoh oshu (3)52Level Varies5153525153525153525153240350230
Beltunumshi (2)54Level Varies5256545256545256545256225350240
Onyx gargoyle63Level Varies6165636165636165636165320400285
Cloud rat65Level Varies6367380480295
Misenseor resuscitant105Level Varies101108101971041019710410197104550800500
Storm bull (2)109Level Varies1071110-22550750524
Giant snow hawk111Level Varies108114111108114111108114111108114460670536
Storm bull (3)113Level Varies1111150-22550750548
Bronze leucro113Level Varies111115600800548
Forager ghoul130Level Varies127133130127133130127133130127133600800650
Forager wight142Level Varies1391451401371437501,000722
Dinnsehencha150Level Varies1471538001,300770
Telga orek (2)151Level Varies1481541511481541511481541511481548001,300785
Fuligin umbral moth (2)170Level Varies1731701731701731701731,1001,5001,070
Vicious Dragon Priest intercessor171Level Varies1741711741711741711741,1001,6001,085
Jeol moradu175Level Varies1721781751721781751721781751721781,2001,5001,145
Void black umbral moth (2)185Level Varies1881851881851881851881,4501,7501,295
Elder Adan'f blademaster190Level Varies1881921901881921901881921901881921,5001,7501,370
Elder Adan'f sorcerer190Level Varies1881921901881921901881921901881921,5001,7501,370
Shadowfrost moth195Level Varies1981951981951981951981,4501,7501,445

"Playing With This" View

 Creature
Level
Level
Varies
Min
Level
Max
Level
Defensive
Level
Min
Defense
Max
Defense
Natural Attack
Level
Min
Natural
Max
Natural
Weapon Attack
Level
Min
Weapon
Max
Weapon
Min
Ranks
Max
Ranks
Estimated
Ranks
Rat00000300
Sleazy lout00110350
Zombie goblin00010350
Heggarangi frog11100264
Musk hog121010354
Pale grey death squirrel102010354
Skunk111018424
Salt crab111025424
Fell hog222010408
Lesser skeleton222312288
Forager goblin222212348
Large musk hog222015358
Scavenger goblin222318368
Giant wasp222035508
Field goblin (2)3323174212
Wildland goblin3323174212
Wild boar3430184212
Striped badger3330194212
Blood nyad3334254012
Deer3330254512
Kelpie3433355012
Large brown spider3330365112
Silverfish4440103216
Ring-necked Gidii4444154416
Crazed madman4434154516
Goblin zombie4444154516
Field goblin (1)4444174216
Goblin shaman4434205016
Origami creature4255205516
Croff pothanit4440223916
Blood dryad4434254016
Corpse grub4540254516
Ghoul4450264416
Revenant zombie4171455916
Brown burrower5550184220
Antelope5550204320
Inkhorne5550204520
Grass eel5563255020
Cougar5650304920
Trollkin5535334020
Small grendel5545355020
Kobold5545364920
S'lai scout5556364920
Jackal (creature)5550365020
Small boggle5545394920
Bison55508011020
Tortured soul (1)6660164524
Revenant conscript6656255024
Water sprite7777284528
Glutinous lipopod7777325028
Faenrae reaver7778355228
Wood Troll (1)7767365328
Boobrie7870507528
Wind hound8880357332
Minuscule animated items8Level Varies79879879879407032
Beisswurm9990506536
Black bear1010100455940
Brown bear1010100455940
Bobcat1010100456540
Cave bear1010100456540
Meadow ram1010100457040
Thunder ram1010100477040
Bone wolf1011100557340
Dusk Ogre10101111607540
Malodorous bucca11121012506544
Sand sprite11111012507344
Copperhead viper11111111557044
Dark fiend11111112607544
Fire sprite11111011607544
Spotted shark111111119011544
Stone-throwing imp12121113557048
Rock troll (1)12121112607348
Blood wolf (1)12121212607548
Brown tree snake12Level Varies1014607548
Small birdcatcher spider12Level Varies1014607548
Arbelog13131213508552
River caiman1311160609052
Spotted bobcat14141414658056
Blood wolf (2)1415140759056
Cutthroat (1)1414141411015056
Ruffian (creature1)1414141411015056
Thug (creature1)1414141411015056
Blueclaw sand crab1517140558060
Suw bizar15151515709060
Giant wolf spider1515160709860
Endrus serpent151515157010060
Sun vulture15161507010060
Sand spider15151608010060
Footpad (creature1)1515151511015060
Silver leucro161616168510164
Wood Troll (2)1616161610014564
Lesser sluagh (1)171717177011068
Morah vine17171807012068
Morah creeper17171807014068
Snowbeast17171707510568
Silver-backed bear171717178510568
Young red brocket deer171718179011068
Selkie17034020030068
Fire maiden181818188010072
Adult razortusk sow181818188010572
Rock troll (2)18Level Varies17201817201817201817208011572
Skeletal kobold headhunter181818188511072
Skeletal kobold savage181818188511072
Zombie kobold headhunter181818188511072
Zombie kobold savage181818188511072
Immature firecat181818189012572
Gypsy marauder1918182010012576
Young ogre202018219012080
Greater water sprite20Level Varies18229013080
Grave worm21222109013084
Drowned one212019229015084
Granite gargoyle21222009512584
Adult razortusk boar2121212110013084
Bawdy swain2121212112015084
Glistening scythewing larva222222228510088
Young cave troll222020248517088
Eidolon steed222222010012588
Blue-belly crocodile (1)222222010014088
Lithe blight ogre2210323414015088
Moss mey232323239013592
Grey and tan mottled westanuryn2323232312017092
Vykathi builder232522012017092
Vykathi excavator232522012017092
Miserly Moneygrubber2425242210015096
Shifty-eyed skinflint2425242210015096
Troublesome tightwad2425242210015096
Pugnacious pinchfist2425242210016096
Footpad (creature4)2424242411015096
Thug (creature4)2424242411015096
Giant blight bat2525252590170100
Crypt fiend25252525100145100
Undead gerbil25Level Varies2327100145100
Piruati serpent2525250100150100
Snow goblin (1)25252525110140100
Cutthroat (3)25252525110150100
Cutthroat (4)25252525110150100
Footpad (creature3)25252525110150100
Ruffian (creature3)25252525110150100
Ruffian (creature4)25252525110150100
Thug (creature3)25252525110150100
Swamp troll (1)25252326120160100
Dire bear26262626120170104
Shaggy black barghest2622300120180104
Mutant togball26272627130165104
Blue-belly crocodile (2)27Level Varies28272827282728100159108
Vela'tohr bloodvine27272727120170108
Giant thicket viper (1)27Level Varies2628272628272628272628125165108
Snow goblin (2)27272727130154108
Red brocket deer27252925135180108
Nightweaver unyn2828280120188112
Retch fiend28272927125175112
Ghoul crow28282828130175112
Spotted kashika serpent3025350100160120
Golden scaled atik'et30303030120170120
Elder storm geese30Level Varies2832130180120
Giant thicket viper (2)30Level Varies2832302832302832302832130180120
Young blue-dappled prereni (1)30303030130180120
Kra'hei hatchling3031300130210120
Snow goblin (3)30303030140175120
Alley thug30211840140230120
Writhing maiden's tress31313131120215125
Dark spirit (1)31313130130170125
River sprite31313131140175125
Swamp troll (2)31313131140235125
Lesser sluagh (3)32343434150200130
Yvhh la'tami3233320160200130
Quartz gargoyle33333333135190135
Heggarangi boar3334330150200135
Angiswaerd hatchling3334330180250135
Wormwood vine34343434120190140
Nipoh oshu (1)34343434150240140
Crag34343434160185140
Giant black leucro (1)34Level Varies32363432363432360-22160215140
Dryad priestess34343434175220140
Frostweyr bear3434350175225140
Elder razortusk boar35Level Varies3337130180145
Young blue-dappled prereni (2)35353535130180145
Zombie boar35Level Varies3337130180145
Zombie red leucro35Level Varies3337130180145
Swamp troll (3)35353535190260145
Rotting deadwood dryad36363636150250150
Vykathi harvester36363634160220150
Twisted dryad36363636175220150
Small peccary3636360175250150
Grey clay soldier37383636150240155
Vicious warcat37373737160230155
Grey clay mage37383636175250155
Grizzled red leucro37373737180225155
Grey clay archer37383636180240155
Dusky scythewing moth38383838150190160
Scavenger troll38383838170220160
Giant black leucro (2)38Level Varies36403836403836400-22180230160
Seordhevor kartais38383838180230160
Golden pard3838380180240160
Cutthroat (2)39393939110150165
Footpad (creature2)39393939110150165
Ruffian (creature2)39393939110150165
Thug (creature2)39393939110150165
Stumpy blight ogre39393939150230165
Sickly blightwater nyad39394040160250165
Orc scout39393939180230165
Nightreaver unyn40404040150225170
Lesser shadow hound40394039160210170
Ur hhrki'izh (1)40404040180230170
Frostweaver40404040180260170
Blue-dappled prereni (1)40404040200250170
Dark spirit (2)40404040200250170
Pale grey death spirit40403440200250170
Elder red brocket deer40394139200260170
Lachmate41414141150250175
Shadoweaver42424343150255180
Rock guardian (1)42Level Varies3945423945423945423945180260180
Nipoh oshu (2)43Level Varies4244434244434244434244170290185
Mottled westanuryn4344430180290185
Cadaverous yeehar44493640150300190
Giant blight ogre44444444180250190
Bull shark44444444180350190
Ur hhrki'izh (2)44444444225275190
Ochre la'heke4546450180240195
Blue-dappled prereni (2)45454545180250195
Orc bandit45454545180317195
Giant bear45Level Varies4347454347454347454347210290195
Rock guardian (2)45Level Varies4347454347454347454347210290195
Long-fanged warcat45454545220300195
Fendryad46464346190280200
Vykathi soldier4646460200280200
Nimbus46464646250320200
Vykathi reaper4646460250340200
River boa4646460275350200
Tree Snake46464646300420200
Young firecat4790140205
Velakan slaver47464549225360205
Dark spirit (3)47474747235300205
Baby forest gryphon47474747250350205
Hulking black barghest4842540210290210
Lanky grey lach48474749210316210
Red-Gold scaled atik'et (1)48474549230280210
Elba Darvager49503948260325215
Sinuous ice adder50495151200300220
Clouded arzumos5049520230340220
Transparent shylvic50495249240325220
Elder blue-dappled prereni (1)50505050250300220
Forest geni (1)50Level Varies4852504852504852504852250350220
Fledgling forest gryphon (1)50505050250380220
Rhoat moda5252520190280230
Forest geni (2)52Level Varies5054525054525054525054240350230
Nipoh oshu (3)52Level Varies5153525153525153525153240350230
Dark sprite (1)53535353230370235
Blue-green pivuh5454550220360240
Caracal5454550225345240
Beltunumshi (2)54Level Varies5256545256545256545256225350240
Orc reiver54545454280350240
Sabre-toothed warcat54545454280350240
Birdcatcher Spider54545536310420240
Elder blue-dappled prereni (2)55555555250300245
Cave troll56565456240375250
Feral bone mastiff56545858245310250
Zombie nomad56545358260410250
Graverobber (2)56565656270420250
Ghoul raven56565656280380250
Nightstalker unyn57575757280350255
Bristle-backed peccary57575757280400255
Adan'f blood warrior58585458250325260
Adan'f shadow mage58585058250370260
Red-bristled gremlin58565960250400260
Fledgling forest gryphon (2)58585858280400260
Red-Gold scaled atik'et (2)58585858280430260
Sinuous elsralael5856600300350260
Giant blade spider58585858300400260
Yellow bristled gremlin59595959280410265
Marbled angiswaerd5959590300400265
Young forest gryphon60606060300420270
Retan dolomar6162610260410275
Muscular firecat61616161280430275
Supple firecat6160630300430275
Dobek moruryn6261630300450280
Onyx gargoyle63Level Varies6165636165636165636165320400285
Greater ghoul raven64646464350450290
Treehopper toad6564660300370295
Orc raider65656565380450295
Cloud rat65Level Varies6367380480295
Faenrae assassin67666669375500305
Icy blue ghast68686868280430310
Gam chaga68686810300450310
Kra'hei7070700300400320
Misshapen germish'din7173700330520325
Lesser dusky-scaled basilisk72697676300520330
Black marble gargoyle72697676300540330
Lun'Shele hunter72726872310430330
Wir dinego72727172360450330
Isundjen conjurer72727272360500330
Mountain giant72697676375530330
Orc clan-chief74747474400500340
Armored shalswar76767476300400350
Dragon Priest sentinel76767476300460350
Dragon Priest purifier76767476350490350
Robed Dragon Priest(ess)76767476350500350
Dragon Priest crone76767476375425350
Dragon Priest juggernaut76767476400500350
Dragon Priest zealot76767476400520350
Armored warklin7676760400600350
Lun'Shele trekhalo77777477370530355
Warklin mauler7777770400500355
Scaly seordmaor7878790400530360
Maelshyvean shadow beast79758383320650365
Maelshyvean cinder beast79758383350570365
Damaska boar80541060390400370
Ruby-crested adult forest gryphon81818181300550375
Snaer hafwa82828182380600380
Adan'f spirit dancer83798288425600385
Asaren celpeze (1)84848484400620390
Zombie stomper84808488460625390
Vile plague wraith89849494450650415
Gold-taloned elder forest gryphon9090900380600420
Zombie mauler928410096500670430
Asaren celpeze (3)95959595500620445
Asaren celpeze (4)96105880400620450
Asaren celpeze (2)96105880450620450
Ashu hhinvi1001059696500700470
Salt golem100100100100500700470
Sinister Maelshyvean hierophant101101101101575700476
S'sugi malchata1041051040500700494
Black ape10510586105490750500
Black goblin10510586105500720500
Sky giant10510586105550700500
Asaren celpeze (5)105105105105550800500
Misenseor resuscitant105Level Varies101108101971041019710410197104550800500
Zombie head-splitter105106105105600733500
Juvenile desert armadillo105105105105600740500
Enraged tusky1071071070500750512
Storm bull (1)1091131050550750524
Storm bull (2)109Level Varies1071110-22550750524
Misty black zephyr110110110110525760530
Giant snow hawk111Level Varies108114111108114111108114111108114460670536
Storm bull (3)113Level Varies1111150-22550750548
Bronze leucro113Level Varies111115600800548
Robed banyakea120120120120550750590
Adult desert armadillo1231231231237251,000608
Young wyvern124124124124600900614
Feral banyakea130130130130600800650
Forager ghoul130Level Varies127133130127133130127133130127133600800650
Xala'shar thrall1381381381387501,000698
Dragon Priest assassin1381381381387501,100698
Xala'shar magus1401401401407501,000710
Forager wight142Level Varies1391451401371437501,000722
Xala'shar conjurer1421301551558001,100722
Elder desert armadillo1431431431437001,100728
Juvenile wyvern1431431431437001,100728
Dinnsehencha150Level Varies1471538001,300770
Telga orek (1)1511511511518001,300785
Telga orek (2)151Level Varies1481541511481541511481541511481548001,300785
Xala'shar archimage1541461621629001,350830
Lava drake1551551551559001,300845
Xala'shar vanquisher1561571521558001,100860
Xala'shar archer1581521251659001,300890
Lesser North Wind banshee1601601601609001,300920
Dragon Priest intercessor1601601601609501,300920
Adult wyvern1601601601601,0001,350920
Xala'shar slayer1621631461629001,300950
Xala'shar vindicator1631651581629001,350965
Arthelun cabalist1641651621631,1001,600980
Xala'shar overseer1651651651659501,400995
Xala'shar shredder1651651651659501,400995
Fuligin umbral moth (1)1701701701701,1001,5001,070
Fuligin umbral moth (2)170Level Varies1731701731701731701731,1001,5001,070
Vicious Dragon Priest intercessor171Level Varies1741711741711741711741,1001,6001,085
Ice archon1741741741741,2001,6501,130
Jeol moradu175Level Varies1721781751721781751721781751721781,2001,5001,145
Scavenger giant1851851851851,4501,7501,295
Void black umbral moth (1)1851851851851,4501,7501,295
Void black umbral moth (2)185Level Varies1881851881851881851881,4501,7501,295
Elder Adan'f blademaster190Level Varies1881921901881921901881921901881921,5001,7501,370
Elder Adan'f sorcerer190Level Varies1881921901881921901881921901881921,5001,7501,370
Bone wyvern1951951951951,4501,7501,445
Shadowfrost moth195Level Varies1981951981951981951981,4501,7501,445
Ur-maeldryth2002002002001,6001,7501,520