Rangers of renown: Difference between revisions

From Elanthipedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(177 intermediate revisions by 15 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==Crossing==
==Crossing==
'''Last updated:''' 28 Nissa 435 (2020-10-05)<br />
'''Last updated:''' 7 Moliko 453 (2025-08-10)<br />
Let it be known, the following have displayed excellence in matters in which I have deemed worthy.<br />
<br>
:'''Criteria:''' The criteria for this scroll was changed as of 2024-12-13. The register previous tracked: {{skill|Evasion}}, {{skill|Locksmithing}}, {{skill|Athletics}}, {{skill|First Aid}}, {{skill|Skinning}}, {{skill|Thievery}} and {{skill|Primary Magic}}.
Let it be known, the following Rangers are those that have shown skill in all aspects of the Ranger that I have deemed worthy:
:An archive of {{com|ANALYZE}} {{tt|scroll}} lists may be found on the [[Rangers of renown/Archive|archives]] page.
:'''Criteria''': {{skill|Evasion}}, {{skill|Locksmithing}}, {{skill|Athletics}}, {{skill|First Aid}}, {{skill|Skinning}} and {{skill|Primary Magic}}.
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
!Rank!!Name!!Race
!Rank!!Name!!Race
|-
|-
|1||[[Aylay]]||Human
|1||[[Hanryu]] Ves'Shomis||Kaldar
|-
|-
|2||[[Hanryu]]||Kaldar
|2||[[Maltris]] Remlane||Elf
|-
|-
|3||[[Brahmer]]||Elf
|3||[[Sarugar]] Gishendem||Elf
|-
|-
|4||[[Gamalon]]||S'Kra Mur
|4||[[Antharos]] Delixy||Gor'Tog
|-
|-
|5||[[Nawarr]]||S'Kra Mur
|5||[[Aylay]] Meridar||Human
|-
|-
|6||[[Jalika]]||Elf
|6||[[Gemalyn]] ||Human
|-
|-
|7||[[Falkonis]]||Elf
|7||[[Mahtra]] Rotschreck||Elf
|-
|-
|8||[[Fengreve]]||Elf
|8||[[Mhikal]] Dy'Nar||Elf
|-
|-
|9||[[Illumanari]]||Elf
|9||[[Refia]] Rotschreck||Human
|-
|-
|10||[[Kivian]]||Human
|10||[[Falkonis]] Rahl||Elf
|-
|-
|11||[[Saracus]]||Elf
|11||[[Kivian]] Dakkard||Human
|-
|-
|12||[[Erlo]]||Kaldar
|12||[[Farlad]] ||Halfling
|-
|-
|13||[[Waydren]]||Human
|13||[[Damoone]] ||Human
|-
|-
|14||[[Etreu]]||Human
|14||[[Mozadar]] Sudra||Elf
|-
|-
|15||[[Etherian]]||Elf
|15||[[Lothorel]] ||Elf
|-
|-
|16||[[Veela]]||Halfling
|16||[[Arcsicsin]] Emiya||Human
|-
|-
|17||[[Calgakus]]||Human
|17||[[Shaylynne]] Kendialahle||Human
|-
|-
|18||[[Yuoree]]||Dwarf
|18||[[Zephyria]] Sako-On||Elf
|-
|-
|19||[[Asterid]]||Elf
|19||[[Lexxa]] ||Human
|-
|-
|20||[[Rizitel]]||Elf
|20||[[Asterid]] Majereux||Elf
|-
|-
|21||[[Mozadar]]||Elf
|21||[[Katarella]] Steelbender||Elothean
|-
|-
|22||[[Tarzin]]||Elf
|22||[[Aidirr]] Majereux||Elf
|-
|-
|23||[[Aleyden]]||Prydaen
|23||[[Grenhart]] woodspirt-Usho||Elf
|-
|-
|24||[[Epol]]||Elf
|24||[[Astras]] Konack||Prydaen
|-
|-
|25||[[Mhikal]]||Elf
|25||[[Lileath]] Ultharan||Elf
|-
|-
|}
|}


==Riverhaven==
==Riverhaven==
'''Last updated:''' 28 Nissa 435 (2020-10-05)<br />
'''Last updated:''' 3 Uthmor 452 (2025-04-06)<br />
Let it be known, the following have displayed excellence in taking care of themselves in the wild.<br />
<br>
:'''Criteria''' The criteria for this scroll was changed as of 2025-04-04. The register previous tracked: Have to be under 20th [[circle]].
Let it be known, the following Rangers are those that have progressed this season to a point where they should be able to take care of themselves in the wild.
:An archive of {{com|ANALYZE}} {{tt|scroll}} lists may be found on the [[Rangers of renown/Archive|archives]] page.
:'''Criteria''': Have to be under 20th [[circle]].
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
!Rank!!Name!!Race
!Rank!!Name!!Race
|-
|-
|}


==Langenfirth==
==Langenfirth==
'''Last updated:''' 28 Nissa 435 (2020-10-05)<br />
'''Last updated:''' 7 Moliko 453 (2025-08-10)<br />
Let it be known, the following have displayed excellence in death from afar.<br />
<br>
:'''Criteria''' The criteria for this scroll was changed as of 2025-04-04. The register previous tracked: {{skill|Bow}} and {{skill|Crossbows}}
Let it be known, the following Rangers are those that have shown skill in all aspects of the bow.
:An archive of {{com|ANALYZE}} {{tt|scroll}} lists may be found on the [[Rangers of renown/Archive|archives]] page.
:'''Criteria''': {{skill|Bow}} and {{skill|Crossbows}}
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
!Rank!!Name!!Race
!Rank!!Name!!Race
|-
|-
|1||[[Algieon]]||Halfling
|1||[[Hanryu]] Ves'Shomis||Kaldar
|-
|-
|2||[[Aylay]]||Human
|2||[[Maltris]] Remlane||Elf
|-
|-
|3||[[Hanryu]]||Kaldar
|3||[[Sarugar]] Gishendem||Elf
|-
|-
|4||[[Rizitel]]||Elf
|4||[[Aylay]] Meridar||Human
|-
|-
|5||[[Gamalon]]||S'Kra Mur
|5||[[Gemalyn]] ||Human
|-
|-
|6||[[Nawarr]]||S'Kra Mur
|6||[[Farlad]] ||Halfling
|-
|-
|7||[[Nefarious]]||Halfling
|7||[[Falkonis]] Rahl||Elf
|-
|-
|8||[[Kenjay]]||Human
|8||[[Arcsicsin]] Emiya||Human
|-
|-
|9||[[Etreu]]||Human
|9||[[Kivian]] Dakkard||Human
|-
|-
|10||[[Falkonis]]||Elf
|10||[[Mozafar]] Sudra||Elf
|-
|-
|11||[[Jalika]]||Elf
|11||[[Antharos]] Delixy||Gor'Tog
|-
|-
|12||[[Brahmer]]||Elf
|12||[[Mhikal]] Dy'Nar||Elf
|-
|-
|13||[[Yincoh]]||Elothean
|13||[[Lexxa]] ||Human
|-
|-
|14||[[Erlo]]||Kaldar
|14||[[Shaylynne]] Kendialahle||Human
|-
|-
|15||[[Veela]]||Halfling
|15||[[Asterid]] Majereux||Elf
|-
|-
|16||[[Aourn]]||Kaldar
|16||[[Damoone]] ||Human
|-
|-
|17||[[Algion]]||Human
|17||[[Grenhart]] woodspirt-Usho||Elf
|-
|-
|18||[[Asterid]]||Elf
|18||[[Iwazart]] ||Elf
|-
|-
|19||[[Trexi]]||Halfling
|19||[[Zephyria]] Sako-On||Elf
|-
|-
|20||[[Farlad]]||Halfling
|20||[[Lileath]] Ultharan||Elf
|-
|-
|21||[[Maelith]]||Elf
|21||[[Astras]] Konack||Prydaen
|-
|-
|22||[[Theale]]||Elf
|22||[[Zersha]] ||Elf
|-
|-
|23||[[Turuk]]||Elf
|23||[[Sceth]] nicolson||Elf
|-
|-
|24||[[Shaylynne]]||Human
|24||[[Neagley]] Raekkevidde||Rakash
|-
|-
|25||[[Mhikal]]||Elf
|25||[[Zaranos]] ||Kaldar
|-
|-
|}
|}


==Shard==
==Shard==
'''Last updated:''' 28 Nissa 435 (2020-10-05)<br />
'''Last updated:''' 7 Moliko 453 (2025-08-10)<br />
Let it be known, the following have displayed excellence in the academic interests of the outdoors.<br />
<br>
:'''Criteria''' The criteria for this scroll was changed as of 2024-12-13. The register previous tracked: {{skill|Outdoorsmanship}}
Let it be known, the following Rangers are those that have shown skill in the finer points of flora and fauna.
:An archive of {{com|ANALYZE}} {{tt|scroll}} lists may be found on the [[Rangers of renown/Archive|archives]] page.
:'''Criteria''': {{skill|Outdoorsmanship}}
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
!Rank!!Name!!Race
!Rank!!Name!!Race
|-
|-
|1||[[Gamalon]]||S'Kra Mur
|1||[[Hanryu]] Ves'Shomis||Kaldar
|-
|-
|2||[[Saracus]]||Elf
|2||[[Maltris]] Remlane||Elf
|-
|-
|3||[[Brahmer]]||Elf
|3||[[Gemalyn]] ||Human
|-
|-
|4||[[Etherian]]||Elf
|4||[[Sarugar]] Gishendem||Elf
|-
|-
|5||[[Nawarr]]||S'Kra Mur
|5||[[Antharos]] Delixy||Gor'Tog
|-
|-
|6||[[Hanryu]]||Kaldar
|6||[[Kivian]] Dakkard||Human
|-
|-
|7||[[Tsarenzi]]||S'Kra Mur
|7||[[Mhikal]] Dy'Nar||Elf
|-
|-
|8||[[Veela]]||Halfling
|8||[[Lexxa]] ||Human
|-
|-
|9||[[Kesava]]||Human
|9||[[Shaylynne]] Kendialahle||Human
|-
|-
|10||[[Falkonis]]||Elf
|10||[[Zephyria]] Sako-On||Elf
|-
|-
|11||[[Illumanari]]||Elf
|11||[[Asterid]] Majereux||Elf
|-
|-
|12||[[Aleyden]]||Prydaen
|12||[[Aidirr]] Silentwolf||Human
|-
|-
|13||[[Strithas]]||Human
|13||[[Astras]] Konack||Prydaen
|-
|-
|14||[[Mozadar]]||Elf
|14||[[Lileath]] Ultharan||Elf
|-
|-
|15||[[Evetriall]]||Human
|15||[[Katarella]] Steelbender||Elothean
|-
|-
|16||[[Nefarious]]||Halfling
|16||[[Sceth]] nicolson||Elf
|-
|-
|17||[[Etreu]]||Human
|17||[[Zersha]] ||Elf
|-
|-
|18||[[Zephyria]]||Elf
|18||[[Ajremis]] ||Elf
|-
|-
|19||[[Aylay]]||Human
|19||[[Valynn]] Aerhe||Elf
|-
|-
|20||[[Telrenth]]||Elf
|20||[[Lirewyn]] Landaloira||Elf
|-
|-
|21||[[Artilius]]||S'Kra Mur
|21||[[Neagley]] Raekkevidde||Rakash
|-
|-
|22||[[Apreta]]||Prydaen
|22||[[Kardil]] Arcamenel||Elf
|-
|-
|23||[[Mossyoak]]||Halfling
|23||[[Drathlar]] skeleto||Gor'Tog
|-
|-
|24||[[Gniloi]]||Human
|24||[[Irialor]] ||Prydaen
|-
|25||[[Shaylynne]]||Human
|-
|-


|}
|}


==Aesry Surlaenis'a==
==Aesry Surlaenis'a==
'''Last updated:''' 28 Nissa 435 (2020-10-05)<br />
'''Last updated:''' 7 Moliko 453 (2025-08-10)<br />
Let it be known, the following have displayed excellence in the more subtle ways of the Ranger.<br />
<br>
:'''Criteria''' The criteria for this scroll was changed as of 2025-04-04. The register previous tracked: {{skill|Stealth}}, {{skill|Instinct}} and {{skill|Perception}}
Let it be known, the following Rangers are those that have shown skill in the more subtle ways of the Ranger.
:An archive of {{com|ANALYZE}} {{tt|scroll}} lists may be found on the [[Rangers of renown/Archive|archives]] page.
:'''Criteria''': {{skill|Stealth}}, {{skill|Scouting}} and {{skill|Perception}}
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
!Rank!!Name!!Race
!Rank!!Name!!Race
|-
|-
|1||[[Nefarious]]||Halfling
|1||[[Maltris]] Remlane||Elf
|-
|-
|2||[[Aleyden]]||Prydaen
|2||[[Sarugar]] Gishendem||Elf
|-
|-
|3||[[Halzo]]||Human
|3||[[Aylay]] Meridar||Human
|-
|-
|4||[[Aylay]]||Human
|4||[[Kivian]] Dakkard||Human
|-
|-
|5||[[Maltris]]||Elf
|5||[[Hanryu]] Ves'Shomis||Kaldar
|-
|-
|6||[[Falkonis]]||Elf
|6||[[Arcsicsin]] Emiya||Human
|-
|-
|7||[[Gamalon]]||S'Kra Mur
|7||[[Antharos]] Delixy||Gor'Tog
|-
|-
|8||[[Hanryu]]||Kaldar
|8||[[Mhikal]] Dy'Nar||Elf
|-
|-
|9||[[Nawarr]]||S'Kra Mur
|9||[[Gemalyn]] ||Human
|-
|-
|10||[[Ponni]]||Elf
|10||[[Farlad]] ||Halfling
|-
|-
|11||[[Illumanari]]||Elf
|11||[[Zephyria]] Sako-On||Elf
|-
|-
|12||[[Kivian]]||Human
|12||[[Lexxa]] ||Human
|-
|-
|13||[[Veela]]||Halfling
|13||[[Shaylynne]] Kendialahle||Human
|-
|-
|14||[[Jalika]]||Elf
|14||[[Asterid]] Majereux||Elf
|-
|-
|15||[[Evetriall]]||Human
|15||[[Sceth]] nicolson||Elf
|-
|-
|16||[[Taljin]]||Elf
|16||[[Neagley]] Raekkevidde||Rakash
|-
|-
|17||[[Rizitel]]||Elf
|17||[[Lirewyn]] Langaloira||Elf
|-
|-
|18||[[Moriath]]||Human
|18||[[Azzalot]] Bootler||Halfling
|-
|-
|19||[[Yosomono]]||Prydaen
|19||[[Humforn]] ||Human
|-
|-
|20||[[Etherian]]||Elf
|20||[[Irialor]] ||Prydaen
|-
|21||[[Mossyoak]]||Halfling
|-
|22||[[Saracus]]||Elf
|-
|23||[[Caelfind]]||Elf
|-
|24||[[Nilerbone]]||Prydaen
|-
|25||[[Tormosk]]||Gor'Tog
|-
|-
|}
|}


==Boar Clan==
==Boar Clan==
'''Last updated:''' 28 Nissa 435 (2020-10-05)<br />
'''Last updated:''' 7 Moliko 453 (2025-08-10)<br />
Let it be known, the following have displayed excellence in embracing all that nature has to offer.<br />
<br>
:'''Criteria''' The criteria for this scroll was changed as of 2025-04-04. The register previous tracked: [[Circle]]
Let it be known, the following Rangers are those that have advanced well within the Guild.
:An archive of {{com|ANALYZE}} {{tt|scroll}} lists may be found on the [[Rangers of renown/Archive|archives]] page.
:'''Criteria''': [[Circle]]
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
!Rank!!Name!!Race
!Rank!!Name!!Race
|-
|-
|1||[[Illumanari]]||Elf
|1||[[Maltris]] Remlane||Elf
|-
|-
|2||[[Nefarious]]||Halfling
|2||[[Hanryu]] Ves'Shomis||Kaldar
|-
|-
|3||[[Aylay]]||Human
|3||[[Aylay]] Meridar||Human
|-
|-
|4||[[Brahmer]]||Elf
|4||[[Sarugar]] Gishendem||Elf
|-
|-
|5||[[Maltris]]||Elf
|5||[[Gemalyn]] ||Human
|-
|-
|6||[[Strithas]]||Human
|6||[[Antharos]] Delixy||Gor'Tog
|-
|-
|7||[[Fengreve]]||Elf
|7||[[Kivian]] Dakkard||Human
|-
|-
|8||[[Waydren]]||Human
|8||[[Arcsicsin]] Emiya||Human
|-
|-
|9||[[Falkonis]]||Elf
|9||[[Damoone]] ||Human
|-
|-
|10||[[Gamalon]]||S'Kra Mur
|10||[[Mozadar]] Sudra||Elf
|-
|-
|11||[[Hanryu]]||Kaldar
|11||[[Mhikal]] Dy'Nar||Elf
|-
|-
|12||[[Nawarr]]||S'Kra Mur
|12||[[Zephyria]] Sako-On||Elf
|-
|-
|13||[[Etreu]]||Human
|13||[[Lexxa]] ||Human
|-
|-
|14||[[Jalika]]||Elf
|14||[[Shaylynne]] Kendialahle||Human
|-
|-
|15||[[Mozadar]]||Elf
|15||[[Asterid]] Majereux||Elf
|-
|-
|16||[[Rizitel]]||Elf
|16||[[Grenhart]] woodspirt-Usho||Elf
|-
|-
|17||[[Yuoree]]||Dwarf
|17||[[Aidirr]] Silentwolf||Human
|-
|-
|18||[[Aleyden]]||Prydaen
|18||[[Lileath]] Ultharan||Elf
|-
|-
|19||[[Halzo]]||Human
|19||[[Astras]] Konack||Prydaen
|-
|-
|20||[[Etherian]]||Elf
|20||[[Katarella]] Steelbender||Elothean
|-
|-
|21||[[Rascardian]]||Elf
|21||[[Sceth]] nicolson||Elf
|-
|-
|22||[[Mhikal]]||Elf
|22||[[Zersha]] ||Elf
|-
|-
|23||[[Euph]]||Halfling
|23||[[Valynn]] Aerhe||Elf
|-
|-
|24||[[Artilius]]||S'Kra Mur
|24||[[Lirewyn]] Langaloira||Elf
|-
|-
|25||[[Zephyria]]||Elf
|25||[[Neagley]] Raekkevidde||Rakash
|-
|-

|}
|}


==Wandering==
==Wandering==
'''Last updated:''' 26 Lirisa the Archer 436 (2020-11-03)<br />
Last updated: 17 Shorka 453 (2025-07-08)
<br>
<br>
Let it be known, the following Rangers are those that have impressed the Spider.
Let it be known, the following Rangers are those that have impressed the Spider.
:'''Criteria''': [[Thievery]]
:'''Criteria''': [[Thievery]]
{|
|valign="top"|
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|+ Challengers
|-
|-
!Rank!!Name!!Race
!Rank!!Name!!Race
|-
|-
|1||[[Jalika]]||Elf
|1||[[Purnay]]||Kaldaran
|-
|-
|2||[[Gamalon ]]||S'Kra Mur
|2||[[Asterid]]||Elf
|-
|-
|3||[[Nawarr ]]||S'Kra Mur
|3||[[Lexxa]]||Human
|-
|-
|4||[[Hanryu]]||Kaldar
|4||[[Theale]]||Elf
|-
|-
|5||[[Maltris]]||Elf
|5||[[Farlad]]||Halfling
|-
|-
|6||[[Brahmer]]||Elf
|6||[[Robarvo]]||Rakash
|-
|-
|7||[[Gniloi]]||Human
|7||[[Kamisama]]||Human
|-
|-
|8||[[Asterid]]||Elf
|8||[[Mahtra]]||Elf
|-
|-
|9||[[Lothorel]]||Elf
|9||[[Strithas]]||Human
|-
|-
|10||[[Antharos ]]||Gor'Tog
|10||[[Zephyria]]||Elven
|-
|-
|11||[[Ishimmer]]||Prydaen
|11||[[Gniloi]]||Human
|-
|-
|12||[[Algonquin]]||Rakash
|12||[[Ishimmer]]||Prydaen
|-
|-
|13||[[Ardwinn ]]||Human
|13||[[Iwazart]]||Elf
|-
|-
|14||[[Raxxall ]]||Elf
|14||[[Shaylynne]]||Human
|-
|-
|15||[[Morkim]]||Kaldar
|15||[[Grenhart]]||Elf
|-
|-
|16||[[Julsie]]||Kaldar
|16||[[Brahmer]]||Elf
|-
|-
|17||[[Kamisama]]||Human
|17||[[Lopto]]||Human
|-
|-
|18||[[Shaylynne ]]||Human
|18||[[Jadannax]]||Elf
|-
|-
|19||[[Raggard]]||Elf
|19||[[Aethelind]]||Human
|-
|-
|20||[[Tehana]]||Elf
|20||[[Ardwinn]]||Human
|-
|-
|21||[[Tenteth]]||S'Kra Mur
|21||[[Snare]]||Halfling
|-
|-
|22||[[Parned]]||S'Kra Mur
|22||[[Stillgar]]||Elf
|-
|-
|23||[[Dzur ]]||Elf
|23||[[Raknur]]||Human
|-
|-
|24||[[Shentai]]||Prydaen
|24||[[Lothorel]]||Elf
|-
|-
|25||[[Lexxa ]]||Human
|25||[[Ikevindy]]||Gnome
|}
|valign="top"|
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|+ Legends of Larceny
|-
|-
!Name!!Race!!Cap Date
|-
|[[Jalika]]||Elf||12/21/2020
|-
|[[Gamalon]]||S'Kra Mur||12/11/2021
|-
|[[Nawarr]]||S'Kra Mur||1/22/2022
|-
|[[Hanryu]]||Kaldar||7/19/2022
|-
|[[Maltris]]||Elf||8/19/2022
|-
|[[Xelten]]||Elf||9/14/2022
|-
|[[Waydren]]||Human||10/20/2022
|-
|[[Kivian]]||Human||10/24/2022
|-
|[[Antharos]]||Gor'Tog||4/21/2023
|-
|[[Gemalyn]]||Human||12/10/2023
|-
|[[Damoone]]||Human||3/13/2024
|-
|[[Mhikal]]||Elf||2/4/2025
|-
|}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:03, 10 August 2025

Crossing

Last updated: 7 Moliko 453 (2025-08-10)
Let it be known, the following have displayed excellence in matters in which I have deemed worthy.

Criteria: The criteria for this scroll was changed as of 2024-12-13. The register previous tracked: Evasion skill, Locksmithing skill, Athletics skill, First Aid skill, Skinning skill, Thievery skill and Primary Magic skill.
An archive of ANALYZE SCROLL lists may be found on the archives page.
Rank Name Race
1 Hanryu Ves'Shomis Kaldar
2 Maltris Remlane Elf
3 Sarugar Gishendem Elf
4 Antharos Delixy Gor'Tog
5 Aylay Meridar Human
6 Gemalyn Human
7 Mahtra Rotschreck Elf
8 Mhikal Dy'Nar Elf
9 Refia Rotschreck Human
10 Falkonis Rahl Elf
11 Kivian Dakkard Human
12 Farlad Halfling
13 Damoone Human
14 Mozadar Sudra Elf
15 Lothorel Elf
16 Arcsicsin Emiya Human
17 Shaylynne Kendialahle Human
18 Zephyria Sako-On Elf
19 Lexxa Human
20 Asterid Majereux Elf
21 Katarella Steelbender Elothean
22 Aidirr Majereux Elf
23 Grenhart woodspirt-Usho Elf
24 Astras Konack Prydaen
25 Lileath Ultharan Elf

Riverhaven

Last updated: 3 Uthmor 452 (2025-04-06)
Let it be known, the following have displayed excellence in taking care of themselves in the wild.

Criteria The criteria for this scroll was changed as of 2025-04-04. The register previous tracked: Have to be under 20th circle.
An archive of ANALYZE SCROLL lists may be found on the archives page.
Rank Name Race

Langenfirth

Last updated: 7 Moliko 453 (2025-08-10)
Let it be known, the following have displayed excellence in death from afar.

Criteria The criteria for this scroll was changed as of 2025-04-04. The register previous tracked: Bow skill and Crossbows skill
An archive of ANALYZE SCROLL lists may be found on the archives page.
Rank Name Race
1 Hanryu Ves'Shomis Kaldar
2 Maltris Remlane Elf
3 Sarugar Gishendem Elf
4 Aylay Meridar Human
5 Gemalyn Human
6 Farlad Halfling
7 Falkonis Rahl Elf
8 Arcsicsin Emiya Human
9 Kivian Dakkard Human
10 Mozafar Sudra Elf
11 Antharos Delixy Gor'Tog
12 Mhikal Dy'Nar Elf
13 Lexxa Human
14 Shaylynne Kendialahle Human
15 Asterid Majereux Elf
16 Damoone Human
17 Grenhart woodspirt-Usho Elf
18 Iwazart Elf
19 Zephyria Sako-On Elf
20 Lileath Ultharan Elf
21 Astras Konack Prydaen
22 Zersha Elf
23 Sceth nicolson Elf
24 Neagley Raekkevidde Rakash
25 Zaranos Kaldar

Shard

Last updated: 7 Moliko 453 (2025-08-10)
Let it be known, the following have displayed excellence in the academic interests of the outdoors.

Criteria The criteria for this scroll was changed as of 2024-12-13. The register previous tracked: Outdoorsmanship skill
An archive of ANALYZE SCROLL lists may be found on the archives page.
Rank Name Race
1 Hanryu Ves'Shomis Kaldar
2 Maltris Remlane Elf
3 Gemalyn Human
4 Sarugar Gishendem Elf
5 Antharos Delixy Gor'Tog
6 Kivian Dakkard Human
7 Mhikal Dy'Nar Elf
8 Lexxa Human
9 Shaylynne Kendialahle Human
10 Zephyria Sako-On Elf
11 Asterid Majereux Elf
12 Aidirr Silentwolf Human
13 Astras Konack Prydaen
14 Lileath Ultharan Elf
15 Katarella Steelbender Elothean
16 Sceth nicolson Elf
17 Zersha Elf
18 Ajremis Elf
19 Valynn Aerhe Elf
20 Lirewyn Landaloira Elf
21 Neagley Raekkevidde Rakash
22 Kardil Arcamenel Elf
23 Drathlar skeleto Gor'Tog
24 Irialor Prydaen

Aesry Surlaenis'a

Last updated: 7 Moliko 453 (2025-08-10)
Let it be known, the following have displayed excellence in the more subtle ways of the Ranger.

Criteria The criteria for this scroll was changed as of 2025-04-04. The register previous tracked: Stealth skill, Instinct skill and Perception skill
An archive of ANALYZE SCROLL lists may be found on the archives page.
Rank Name Race
1 Maltris Remlane Elf
2 Sarugar Gishendem Elf
3 Aylay Meridar Human
4 Kivian Dakkard Human
5 Hanryu Ves'Shomis Kaldar
6 Arcsicsin Emiya Human
7 Antharos Delixy Gor'Tog
8 Mhikal Dy'Nar Elf
9 Gemalyn Human
10 Farlad Halfling
11 Zephyria Sako-On Elf
12 Lexxa Human
13 Shaylynne Kendialahle Human
14 Asterid Majereux Elf
15 Sceth nicolson Elf
16 Neagley Raekkevidde Rakash
17 Lirewyn Langaloira Elf
18 Azzalot Bootler Halfling
19 Humforn Human
20 Irialor Prydaen

Boar Clan

Last updated: 7 Moliko 453 (2025-08-10)
Let it be known, the following have displayed excellence in embracing all that nature has to offer.

Criteria The criteria for this scroll was changed as of 2025-04-04. The register previous tracked: Circle
An archive of ANALYZE SCROLL lists may be found on the archives page.
Rank Name Race
1 Maltris Remlane Elf
2 Hanryu Ves'Shomis Kaldar
3 Aylay Meridar Human
4 Sarugar Gishendem Elf
5 Gemalyn Human
6 Antharos Delixy Gor'Tog
7 Kivian Dakkard Human
8 Arcsicsin Emiya Human
9 Damoone Human
10 Mozadar Sudra Elf
11 Mhikal Dy'Nar Elf
12 Zephyria Sako-On Elf
13 Lexxa Human
14 Shaylynne Kendialahle Human
15 Asterid Majereux Elf
16 Grenhart woodspirt-Usho Elf
17 Aidirr Silentwolf Human
18 Lileath Ultharan Elf
19 Astras Konack Prydaen
20 Katarella Steelbender Elothean
21 Sceth nicolson Elf
22 Zersha Elf
23 Valynn Aerhe Elf
24 Lirewyn Langaloira Elf
25 Neagley Raekkevidde Rakash

Wandering

Last updated: 17 Shorka 453 (2025-07-08)
Let it be known, the following Rangers are those that have impressed the Spider.

Criteria: Thievery
Challengers
Rank Name Race
1 Purnay Kaldaran
2 Asterid Elf
3 Lexxa Human
4 Theale Elf
5 Farlad Halfling
6 Robarvo Rakash
7 Kamisama Human
8 Mahtra Elf
9 Strithas Human
10 Zephyria Elven
11 Gniloi Human
12 Ishimmer Prydaen
13 Iwazart Elf
14 Shaylynne Human
15 Grenhart Elf
16 Brahmer Elf
17 Lopto Human
18 Jadannax Elf
19 Aethelind Human
20 Ardwinn Human
21 Snare Halfling
22 Stillgar Elf
23 Raknur Human
24 Lothorel Elf
25 Ikevindy Gnome
Legends of Larceny
Name Race Cap Date
Jalika Elf 12/21/2020
Gamalon S'Kra Mur 12/11/2021
Nawarr S'Kra Mur 1/22/2022
Hanryu Kaldar 7/19/2022
Maltris Elf 8/19/2022
Xelten Elf 9/14/2022
Waydren Human 10/20/2022
Kivian Human 10/24/2022
Antharos Gor'Tog 4/21/2023
Gemalyn Human 12/10/2023
Damoone Human 3/13/2024
Mhikal Elf 2/4/2025