User contributions for ZUERCAT
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
5 September 2016
- 12:4012:40, 5 September 2016 diff hist +425 N Item:Pitch-black coffee Created page with "{{Item |name=especially large mug of pitch-black coffee |noun=coffee |look=- |MTag=coffee |CTag=pitch-black,black |type=drink |uses=10 |weight=1 |lsize=2 |wsize=1 |hsize=1 |so..."
- 12:3912:39, 5 September 2016 diff hist +440 Item:Chintz baguette bag patterned with strips of bacon dancing with eggs No edit summary current
- 12:3712:37, 5 September 2016 diff hist +252 Item:Green tea No edit summary
- 12:3712:37, 5 September 2016 diff hist +95 Item:Green tea (2) No edit summary
- 12:3612:36, 5 September 2016 diff hist +32 N Item:Cup of aromatic green tea garnished with an edible lotus blossom ZUERCAT moved page Item:Cup of aromatic green tea garnished with an edible lotus blossom to Item:Green tea (2): MOS for drinks current
- 12:3612:36, 5 September 2016 diff hist 0 m Item:Green tea (2) ZUERCAT moved page Item:Cup of aromatic green tea garnished with an edible lotus blossom to Item:Green tea (2): MOS for drinks
- 12:3412:34, 5 September 2016 diff hist +23 Item:Green tea (1) No edit summary
- 12:3312:33, 5 September 2016 diff hist +32 N Item:Green tea ZUERCAT moved page Item:Green tea to Item:Green tea (1): multiple versions
- 12:3312:33, 5 September 2016 diff hist 0 m Item:Green tea (1) ZUERCAT moved page Item:Green tea to Item:Green tea (1): multiple versions
- 12:3012:30, 5 September 2016 diff hist +47 m Item:Bourbon-aged stout No edit summary current
- 12:3012:30, 5 September 2016 diff hist +37 N Item:Long-necked bottle of bourbon-aged stout ZUERCAT moved page Item:Long-necked bottle of bourbon-aged stout to Item:Bourbon-aged stout: MOS for drinks current
- 12:3012:30, 5 September 2016 diff hist 0 m Item:Bourbon-aged stout ZUERCAT moved page Item:Long-necked bottle of bourbon-aged stout to Item:Bourbon-aged stout: MOS for drinks
- 12:2312:23, 5 September 2016 diff hist +91 Item:Glistening wire-mesh bag tied with a greasy grosgrain ribbon No edit summary current
- 12:2312:23, 5 September 2016 diff hist +1,548 N Item:Tubby peccary crafted from waxed ale-brown leather Created page with "{{Item |noun=peccary |look=Prickly bristles jut from the pig's fat back and a thick thatch of hay-like hair tops its tusked head. Startling white lips give the toy the impres..." current
- 12:1412:14, 5 September 2016 diff hist +485 N Item:Deep-fried salted pretzel balls filled with brown sugar beer Created page with "{{Item |noun=balls |look=- |MTag=salted pretzel,salt,pretzel,brown sugar beer,sugar,beer |type=food |uses=6 |weight=1 |lsize=2 |wsize=1 |hsize=1 |sourcetype=- |fname=No }} * {..." current
- 12:1212:12, 5 September 2016 diff hist +414 N Item:Deep-fried pocket pie filled with sliced brisket and roasted vegetables Created page with "{{Item |noun=pie |look=- |MTag=brisket,vegetable |STag=pocket pie |type=food |uses=6 |weight=1 |lsize=2 |wsize=1 |hsize=1 |sourcetype=- |fname=No }} * {{com|eat}}: You take a..." current
- 12:1112:11, 5 September 2016 diff hist +443 N Item:Deep-fried chocolate chip cookie dough balls dusted with powdered sugar Created page with "{{Item |noun=balls |look=- |MTag=chocolate chip,chocolate,dough,powdered sugar,sugar |type=food |uses=6 |weight=1 |lsize=2 |wsize=1 |hsize=1 |sourcetype=- |fname=No }} * {{com..." current
- 12:0912:09, 5 September 2016 diff hist +319 N Item:Bourbon-aged stout Created page with "{{Item |noun=stout |look=- |MTag=bourbon,stout |type=drink |uses=10 |weight=1 |lsize=2 |wsize=1 |hsize=1 |sourcetype=- |fname=No }} * {{com|drink}}: You take a sip of the stou..."
- 12:0412:04, 5 September 2016 diff hist +595 Elanthipedia bugs No edit summary
- 11:5811:58, 5 September 2016 diff hist +48 m Alcohology 101 →Guess the Booze Game
- 11:5611:56, 5 September 2016 diff hist +1,077 User talk:ZUERCAT →All caps names
- 11:2811:28, 5 September 2016 diff hist +510 User talk:TEVESHSZAT →All Caps Names
- 11:2211:22, 5 September 2016 diff hist +601 N Item:Scenic forge globe Created page with "{{Item |noun=globe |look=As you move your globe, you see dozens of fire-colored crystals swirling in an ever-shifting pattern about a bearded blacksmith working at a grindston..."
- 11:1811:18, 5 September 2016 diff hist +314 N Item:Cupcake-shaped flask Created page with "{{Item |noun=flask |look=Painted with an array of bright colors, the cupcake-shaped flask is topped with a vibrant cherry that serves as the seal for the vessel. |MTag=paint |..."
- 11:1711:17, 5 September 2016 diff hist +47 User:ZUERCAT/Sandbox →To-Do's
- 11:1411:14, 5 September 2016 diff hist +96 m Item:Flawless silversteel band inlaid with a pattern of svelae waves No edit summary
- 11:1211:12, 5 September 2016 diff hist +20 m Item:Silversteel anklets festooned with animal skulls No edit summary
- 11:1011:10, 5 September 2016 diff hist +68 Treasure map →Possible Contents
- 11:0811:08, 5 September 2016 diff hist +385 Elanthipedia bugs No edit summary
- 11:0211:02, 5 September 2016 diff hist +1,262 N Item:Mahogany walking cane with a platinum ox handle Created page with "{{Item |noun=cane |look=The richly stained mahogany accents a pattern of magpies flying upward around the shaft. The ox bows its head at the juncture where the handle attache..."
- 10:5410:54, 5 September 2016 diff hist +538 User talk:TEVESHSZAT →All Caps Names: new section
4 September 2016
- 21:4621:46, 4 September 2016 diff hist +37 N News 4 8 Redirected page to News 4 8 - Prime events current
- 21:4521:45, 4 September 2016 diff hist +77 N News 4 3 Redirected page to News 4 3 - Mentor sponsored guild teaching and novice nights current
- 21:4421:44, 4 September 2016 diff hist +44 N News 4 10 Redirected page to News 4 10 - Orders of Elanthia current
- 21:4321:43, 4 September 2016 diff hist +2,549 N News 4 10 - Orders of Elanthia created redlinks for each of the events, each can be set up if there are special rooms, foods, gifts, etc.
- 21:4021:40, 4 September 2016 diff hist +35 N ORDER OF THE APOSTLES Redirected page to Order of the Apostles current
- 21:4021:40, 4 September 2016 diff hist +39 N ORDER OF THE THEREN GUARD Redirected page to Order of the Theren Guard current
- 21:3921:39, 4 September 2016 diff hist +37 N ORDER OF THE WHITE ROSE Redirected page to Order of the White Rose current
- 21:3921:39, 4 September 2016 diff hist +44 N TAVERN TROUPE PERFORMING ORDER Redirected page to Tavern Troupe Performing Order current
- 21:3821:38, 4 September 2016 diff hist +40 N ORDER OF THE DRAGON SHIELD Redirected page to Order of the Dragon Shield current
- 21:3821:38, 4 September 2016 diff hist +36 N ORDER OF THE BLACK FOX Redirected page to Order of the Black Fox current
- 21:3721:37, 4 September 2016 diff hist +38 N ORDER OF THE IRON CIRCLE Redirected page to Order of the Iron Circle current
- 21:3721:37, 4 September 2016 diff hist +33 N LOCKSMITH UNION Redirected page to The Locksmith Union
- 21:2821:28, 4 September 2016 diff hist +25 N QI RESHALIA Redirected page to Qi'Reshalia current
- 21:2721:27, 4 September 2016 diff hist +24 N FORFEDHDAR Redirected page to Forfedhdar current
- 21:2621:26, 4 September 2016 diff hist +20 N ILITHI Redirected page to Ilithi current
- 21:2621:26, 4 September 2016 diff hist +23 N THERENGIA Redirected page to Therengia current
- 21:2521:25, 4 September 2016 diff hist +21 N ZOLUREN Redirected page to Zoluren current
- 21:2521:25, 4 September 2016 diff hist +1,166 N News 4 8 - Prime events Created page with "'''{{com|news}} article 4-8:''' {| style="border-spacing: 2px; border: 1px solid darkgray; width: 95%; background: #F2F2F2;" |- |'''Dateline 9/1/2016: PRIME EVENTS''' |- |<br..."
- 21:2221:22, 4 September 2016 diff hist +132 m News 4 3 - Mentor sponsored guild teaching and novice nights formatting current