User contributions for Maintenance script
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
8 March 2013
- 10:2610:26, 8 March 2013 diff hist +179 User:Sijan/Notes No edit summary
- 07:1507:15, 8 March 2013 diff hist +69 Weapon:Throwing dagger with a handle shaped like the Baron's statue Created page with "{{Weapon |name=a throwing dagger with a handle shaped like the Baron's statue |newapp2=No |noun=dagger |look=You see nothing unusual. |range=ranged |ammo=thrown |type=LE |punc..."
- 02:4802:48, 8 March 2013 diff hist +3 Ilithi stealing list No edit summary
- 01:1801:18, 8 March 2013 diff hist +70 Homes No edit summary
- 01:1701:17, 8 March 2013 diff hist +144 Homes No edit summary
- 00:4500:45, 8 March 2013 diff hist +28 Whispers of the Muse No edit summary
- 00:1600:16, 8 March 2013 diff hist +27 Item:Gilded oak heartwood table No edit summary
- 00:1600:16, 8 March 2013 diff hist −43 Item:Granite and animite wall No edit summary
7 March 2013
- 23:1723:17, 7 March 2013 diff hist +10 Rutilor's Edge No edit summary
- 22:5622:56, 7 March 2013 diff hist +257 m Wildland goblin →In Depth
- 20:4920:49, 7 March 2013 diff hist +1 m Zombie head-splitter No edit summary
- 20:4820:48, 7 March 2013 diff hist +35 Zombie head-splitter →Recall
- 16:2416:24, 7 March 2013 diff hist +548 N User talk:Cibym Created page with "{{subst:Welcome}}--~~~~" current
- 13:1913:19, 7 March 2013 diff hist −21 m Item:Packet of deed claim forms No edit summary
- 06:4606:46, 7 March 2013 diff hist −47 m Item:Large packet of deed claim forms No edit summary
- 06:2106:21, 7 March 2013 diff hist +9 Caress of the Sun No edit summary
- 06:2006:20, 7 March 2013 diff hist 0 Desert's Maelstrom No edit summary
- 06:1906:19, 7 March 2013 diff hist +9 Phoenix's Pyre No edit summary
- 06:1806:18, 7 March 2013 diff hist +9 Faenella's Grace No edit summary
- 06:1806:18, 7 March 2013 diff hist +1 Albreda's Balm No edit summary
- 06:1606:16, 7 March 2013 diff hist +9 Hodierna's Lilt No edit summary
- 06:1606:16, 7 March 2013 diff hist +9 Glythtide's Joy No edit summary
- 06:1506:15, 7 March 2013 diff hist +9 Eye of Kertigen No edit summary
- 06:1406:14, 7 March 2013 diff hist −9 Aether Wolves No edit summary
- 06:1206:12, 7 March 2013 diff hist +9 Aether Wolves No edit summary
- 06:1206:12, 7 March 2013 diff hist +9 Blessing of the Fae No edit summary
- 06:1106:11, 7 March 2013 diff hist +8 Nexus (spell) No edit summary
- 06:1006:10, 7 March 2013 diff hist +9 Naming of Tears No edit summary
- 06:0906:09, 7 March 2013 diff hist +9 Harmony No edit summary
- 06:0906:09, 7 March 2013 diff hist +9 Soul Ablaze No edit summary
- 06:0806:08, 7 March 2013 diff hist +1 Abandoned Heart No edit summary
- 06:0706:07, 7 March 2013 diff hist +7 Abandoned Heart No edit summary
6 March 2013
- 22:4022:40, 6 March 2013 diff hist −100 User:Naeya No edit summary
- 22:2422:24, 6 March 2013 diff hist +548 N User talk:Mfwalsh Created page with "{{subst:welcome}}--~~~~" current
- 22:2422:24, 6 March 2013 diff hist −196 Template:Welcome No edit summary current
- 22:2322:23, 6 March 2013 diff hist +7 Template:Welcome No edit summary
- 22:2222:22, 6 March 2013 diff hist +915 N Template:Welcome Created page with "=='''Welcome!'''== Welcome to the Elanthipedia, and thank you for your contributions thus far. Do remember to sign your messages on discussion pages using four tildes(<nowi..."
- 22:0022:00, 6 March 2013 diff hist +263 Talk:Quartz gargoyle No edit summary
- 21:1421:14, 6 March 2013 diff hist +54 m Elder red brocket deer →In Depth
- 19:4319:43, 6 March 2013 diff hist −1 Shinumo No edit summary
- 19:4219:42, 6 March 2013 diff hist +2 Shinumo No edit summary
- 19:4219:42, 6 March 2013 diff hist +4 Shinumo No edit summary
- 19:3919:39, 6 March 2013 diff hist −2 Shinumo No edit summary
- 19:3919:39, 6 March 2013 diff hist +8 Shinumo No edit summary
- 19:3719:37, 6 March 2013 diff hist +1,080 N Shinumo Created page with "{{Player character |Player Name=Shinumo |Race=El |Gender=Male |Guild=Ranger |Instance=Prime }} Appearance Shinumo Durpent, Nature Beseecher of the Tavern Troupe Performing ..."
- 18:5918:59, 6 March 2013 diff hist +3 Moonblade No edit summary
- 16:0916:09, 6 March 2013 diff hist +16 Arthelun cabalist No edit summary
- 16:0216:02, 6 March 2013 diff hist +2 Charisma (stat) No edit summary
- 14:3514:35, 6 March 2013 diff hist +22 Barbarian →Circle Requirements
- 14:0214:02, 6 March 2013 diff hist +1,076 N Post:Cyclics, cambrinth, and recharging - 03/06/2013 - 03:05 Created page with "{{Post |a=DR-RICINUS |t=Re: Cyclics, cambrinth, and recharging |d=03/06/2013 03:05 AM CST |n=2282 |f=Abilities, Skills and Magic \ General Discussions |c=m |p=I've added some ..."