Hollow Eve Festival 454/Auction: Difference between revisions

From Elanthipedia
< Hollow Eve Festival 454
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
* {{sloot|w|darkened starsteel iltesh shot-set with wispy lines of caliginous spiritgems}} - T7 medium edge + max tier permanent soul-stealing vampiric weapon
* {{sloot|w|darkened starsteel iltesh shot-set with wispy lines of caliginous spiritgems}} - T7 medium edge + max tier permanent soul-stealing vampiric weapon
* {{sloot|w|inky black krakenite trident wrapped in pulsating tendrils of flooded goldfyre}} - T7 pike weapon + T1/G2 water flare (ocean-blue hue, bonus to magnitude)
* {{sloot|w|inky black krakenite trident wrapped in pulsating tendrils of flooded goldfyre}} - T7 pike weapon + T1/G2 water flare (ocean-blue hue, bonus to magnitude)
* {{sloot|w|abyssium thick-blade fan with shifting whorls of a raging gryphon}} - T6 swappable medium edge/blunt + T2/G3 razor flare (silver hue, bonus to proc)
* {{sloot|w|abyssium thick-bladed fan with shifting whorls of a raging gryphon}} - T6 swappable medium edge/blunt + T2/G3 razor flare (silver hue, bonus to proc)
* {{sloot|w|lacquered haizeebo belaying pin with a lifesculpted dragon's head handle}} - T7 medium blunt
* {{sloot|w|lacquered haizeebo belaying pin with a lifesculpted dragon's head handle}} - T7 medium blunt
* {{sloot|w|crackling stormwood branch suspending a plasma-yellow Firulfian crystal}} - T7 quarterstaff + T1/G2 electric flare (storm-grey hue, bonus to magnitude) + 200 capacity cambrinth + max-tier chromatic enchantment with 15 additional custom colors and custom color change messaging
* {{sloot|w|crackling stormwood branch suspending a plasma-yellow Firulfian crystal}} - T7 quarterstaff + T1/G2 electric flare (storm-grey hue, bonus to magnitude) + 200 capacity cambrinth + max-tier chromatic enchantment with 15 additional custom colors and custom color change messaging
* {{sloot|w|segmented abyssium cincture edged with serrated flanges}} - T8 whip weapon + worn as a belt + unique noun for weapon typ
* {{sloot|w|segmented abyssium cincture edged with serrated flanges}} - T8 whip weapon + worn as a belt + unique noun for weapon type
* {{sloot|w|jagged windsteel chakram wrapped in electric-blue stormsilk}} - T7 light thrown/medium edge (off standard template) + T1/G2 electric flare (steel-blue hue, bonus to magnitude) + worn on belt + wind weapon that can clear critters from room (1hr cooldown)
* {{sloot|w|jagged windsteel chakram wrapped in electric-blue stormsilk}} - T7 light thrown/medium edge (off standard template) + T1/G2 electric flare (steel-blue hue, bonus to magnitude) + worn on belt + wind weapon that can clear critters from room (1hr cooldown)
* {{sloot|w|Prydaen barrier warden's spear forged with a savagely clawed tip}} - T8 heavy thrown/pike (low density/weight) for most + Prydaen racial weapon and in Prydaen hands damage increases significantly with no corresponding weight increase
* {{sloot|w|Prydaen barrier warden's spear forged with a savagely clawed tip}} - T8 heavy thrown/pike (low density/weight) for most + Prydaen racial weapon and in Prydaen hands damage increases significantly with no corresponding weight increase
Line 61: Line 61:
==Prime Auction==
==Prime Auction==


Date: Saturday, November 29th, 2025, at 9:00 PM ET
Date: Saturday, November 29, 2025, at 9:00 PM ET (34 Skullcleaver 454)


{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
!Item!!Buyer!!Platinum<br>Kronars!!Notes
!Item!!Buyer!!Platinum<br>Kronars!!Notes
{{AuctLoot|i|tool storage proclamation (2)|Parkons|28,527 |28,527 |notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|tool storage proclamation (2)|Parkons|28,527|28,527|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|cloudbark wand capped by a violet spiritgem loom|Danoryiel|65,000|65,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|cloudbark wand capped by a violet spiritgem loom|Danoryiel|65,000|65,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|quintet of tiny cloudbark stallions kicking up chromatic clouds of glitter|Gwenhwyfach|40,400|40,400|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|quintet of tiny cloudbark stallions kicking up chromatic clouds of glitter|Gwenhwyfach|40,400|40,400|notes=}}
Line 81: Line 81:
{{AuctLoot|i|stormtouched box safe banded with hiromin|Malbog|136,393|136,393|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|stormtouched box safe banded with hiromin|Malbog|136,393|136,393|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|a|demonsbane leathers covered in catechisms in various languages|Holdigor|165,000|165,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|a|demonsbane leathers covered in catechisms in various languages|Holdigor|165,000|165,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|abyssium thick-blade fan with shifting whorls of a raging gryphon|Slimjack|202,000|202,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|abyssium thick-bladed fan with shifting whorls of a raging gryphon|Slimjack|202,000|202,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|venom-quenched agonite bow shot through with filaments of putrid green light|Ragrak|769,175|769,175|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|venom-quenched agonite bow shot through with filaments of putrid green light|Ragrak|769,175|769,175|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|rounded dawnfire steel cowbell wreathed by sungold sheaves of shimmering wheat|Kvofe|138,982|138,982|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|rounded dawnfire steel cowbell wreathed by sungold sheaves of shimmering wheat|Kvofe|138,982|138,982|notes=}}
Line 102: Line 102:
{{AuctLoot|i|Shaizahi voucher for chromatic enchantments|Allye|750,000|750,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|Shaizahi voucher for chromatic enchantments|Allye|750,000|750,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|esoteric cambrinth symbols traced in goldenglow glaes|Fidon|410,001|410,001|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|esoteric cambrinth symbols traced in goldenglow glaes|Fidon|410,001|410,001|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|carved Fortune's Star diamond cradled in lilac moonsilver|Miskton|660,000|660,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|frozen-bone dragonslayer's maul pommel-set with a Teiro's Hate ruby claw|Nelis|668,076|668,076|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|blade-bone dragon skull set with maelstone eyes|Mithandres|406,652|406,652|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|a|abominable dragon-bone hauberk embedded with a dark heart of maelstone|Emeshest|1,430,000|1,430,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|polished dragonwood crafter's locker lined in rich burgundy Imperial weave|Golameth|1,100,000|1,100,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|Hhsuna voucher for image consulting|Xenoseal|1,111,000|1,111,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|a|shroud of umbral shadowskin|Promithius|1,185,495|1,185,495|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|inkpot-shaped voucher for a heroic tattoo|Argus|1,500,000|1,500,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|star-kissed kertig Herald's Bane scythe emanating a darkly consecrated aura|Alexzander|1,623,285|1,623,285|notes=}}
|}
|}


Line 110: Line 119:
! Platinum<br>Kronars
! Platinum<br>Kronars
|-
|-
|'''Total Spent'''||
|'''Total Spent'''||24,112,952
|-
|-
|'''Minimum Price'''||
|'''Minimum Price'''||4,831
|-
|-
|'''Median Price'''||
|'''Median Price'''||381,517
|-
|-
|'''Mean Price'''||
|'''Mean Price'''||535,843
|-
|-
|'''Maximum Price'''||
|'''Maximum Price'''||2,268,123
|-
|-
|'''Standard Deviation'''||
|'''Standard Deviation'''||541,601
|}
|}


==Plat Auction==
==Plat Auction==
Date: Saturday, December 6th, 2024 at 9:00 PM ET
Date: Saturday, December 6, 2024 at 9:00 PM ET (22 Dolefaren 454)


Winning bids and descriptive statistics have been rounded to the nearest whole number in plats.<br>
Winning bids and descriptive statistics have been rounded to the nearest whole number in plats.<br>
Line 131: Line 140:
|-
|-
!Item!!Buyer!!Platinum<br>Kronars!!Notes
!Item!!Buyer!!Platinum<br>Kronars!!Notes
<!-- {{AuctLoot|w|gently curved abyssium masamune with shifting whorls of blooming lotus flowers|Hok|20,000|20,000|notes=}} -->
{{AuctLoot|a|abominable dragon-bone hauberk embedded with a dark heart of maelstone|Ulfsisk|13,750|13,750|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|star-kissed kertig Herald's Bane scythe emanating a darkly consecrated aura|Ulfsisk|13,750|13,750|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|venom-quenched agonite bow shot through with filaments of putrid green light|Hok|10,000|10,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|Prydaen barrier warden's spear forged with a savagely clawed tip|Hok|13,750|13,750|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|darkened starsteel iltesh shot-set with wispy lines of caliginous spiritgems|Kateryin|5,500|5,500|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|a|shroud of umbral shadowskin|Uzmam|2,500|2,500|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|a|abyssal black battle robes with abyssium and maelstone-studded epaulets|Trezivia|3,300|3,300|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|inkpot-shaped voucher for a heroic tattoo|Trezivia|3,300|3,300|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|rounded dawnfire steel cowbell wreathed by sungold sheaves of shimmering wheat|Iyolo|2,500|2,500|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|esoteric cambrinth symbols traced in goldenglow glaes|Uzmam|2,000|2,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|segmented abyssium cincture edged with serrated flanges|Kholoud|1,200|1,200|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|carved Fortune's Star diamond cradled in lilac moonsilver|Kateryin|1,000|1,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|blade-bone dragon skull set with maelstone eyes|Iyolo|1,000|1,000|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|inkpot-shaped voucher for a runic tattoo|Kholoud|400|400|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|smoky Elothean silk marnet pouch graced by a trillion-cut lotus flower sapphire|Gwynefer|250|250|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|jagged windsteel chakram wrapped in electric-blue stormsilk|Sharon|30|30|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|inky black asharsh'dai pendant encapsulating an oblong-shaped piece of maelstone|Sharon|20|20|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|Hhsuna voucher for image consulting|Gwynefer|500|500|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|abyssium thick-bladed fan with shifting whorls of a raging gryphon|Raecear|1|1|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|dark crackling stormsilk cloak of electrified goldfyre owl feathers|Raecear|1|1|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|stormtouched box safe banded with hiromin|Tamlyn|1|1|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|curved mammoth tusk bound in forgeheart iron and Adamantia steel|Tamlyn|1|1|notes=}}
|}
|}
===Plat Auction Stats===
===Plat Auction Stats===
Line 140: Line 170:
! Platinum<br>Kronars
! Platinum<br>Kronars
|-
|-
|'''Total Spent'''||
|'''Total Spent'''||74,754
|-
|-
|'''Minimum Price'''||
|'''Minimum Price'''||1
|-
|-
|'''Median Price'''||
|'''Median Price'''||1,100
|-
|-
|'''Mean Price'''||
|'''Mean Price'''||3,398
|-
|-
|'''Maximum Price'''||
|'''Maximum Price'''||13,750
|-
|-
|'''Standard Deviation'''||
|'''Standard Deviation'''||4,809
|}

==TF Raffle==

Date: Sunday, November 30, 2025, at 4:00 PM ET (37 Skullcleaver 454)

{|class="wikitable sortable"
|-
!Item!!Buyer!!Raffle #!!Notes
{{AuctLoot|w|darkened starsteel iltesh shot-set with wispy lines of caliginous spiritgems|Vexer|135|135|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|jagged windsteel chakram wrapped in electric-blue stormsilk|Warneck|135|135|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|a|demonsbane leathers covered in catechisms in various languages|Lakshmi|135|135|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|a|abominable dragon-bone hauberk embedded with a dark heart of maelstone|Shale|135|135|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|familiar voucher|Raf|135|135|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|crossbody sanguinai weapons wrap buckled with agonite|Lakshmi|136|136|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|sleek abyssium warhorn banded by shifting whorls of swooping butcherbirds|Shale|136|136|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|macabre bed voucher displaying a massive shadowbark casket|Raf|136|136|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|blade-bone dragon skull set with maelstone eyes|Vexer|136|136|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|dark crackling stormsilk cloak of electrified goldfyre owl feathers|Raf|137|137|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|a|abyssal black battle robes with abyssium and maelstone-studded epaulets|Lakshmi|137|137|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|frozen-bone dragonslayer's maul pommel-set with a Teiro's Hate ruby claw|Warneck|137|137|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|carved Fortune's Star diamond cradled in lilac moonsilver|Shale|137|137|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|abyssium thick-bladed fan with shifting whorls of a raging gryphon|Lakshmi|138|138|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|curved mammoth tusk bound in forgeheart iron and Adamantia steel|Vexer|138|138|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|Spidersworn voucher for custom wildlace|Warneck|138|138|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|inkpot-shaped voucher for a runic tattoo|Raf|138|138|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|tool storage proclamation|Shale|138|138|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|inky black krakenite trident wrapped in pulsating tendrils of flooded goldfyre|Raf|139|139|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|Prydaen barrier warden's spear forged with a savagely clawed tip|Vexer|139|139|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|lacquered haizeebo belaying pin with a lifesculpted dragon's head handle|Lakshmi|139|139|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|deed storage proclamation|Shale|139|139|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|vivid blue haizeebo spyglass ringed with strips of obsidian|Lakshmi|140|140|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|pure telothian signet ring incised with a conspiracy of ravens|Raf|140|140|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|cloudbark wand capped by a violet spiritgem loom|Vexer|140|140|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|giant Firulfian crystal goblet adorned with two umbrellas and tiny floating flowers|Warneck|140|140|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|venom-quenched agonite bow shot through with filaments of putrid green light|Shale|141|141|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|polished dragonwood crafter's locker lined in rich burgundy Imperial weave|Warneck|141|141|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|glittery glacial-white icesteel scepter twisted into a fantastical icicle|Vexer|141|141|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|rounded dawnfire steel cowbell wreathed by sungold sheaves of shimmering wheat|Lakshmi|141|141|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|sickly veined enaada pouch clasped with glowing eldritch spider fangs|Raf|141|141|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|esoteric cambrinth symbols traced in goldenglow glaes|Shale|142|142|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|stormtouched box safe banded with hiromin|Raf|142|142|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|smoky Elothean silk marnet pouch graced by a trillion-cut lotus flower sapphire|Lakshmi|142|142|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|inkpot-shaped voucher for a heroic tattoo|Warneck|142|142|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|Shaizahi voucher for chromatic enchantments|Lakshmi|143|143|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|vanity voucher illustrated with a gracefully fluted mother-of-pearl vanity|Shale|143|143|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|a|shroud of umbral shadowskin|Vexer|143|143|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|quintet of tiny cloudbark stallions kicking up chromatic clouds of glitter|Raf|143|143|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|inky black asharsh'dai pendant encapsulating an oblong-shaped piece of maelstone|Warneck|143|143|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|segmented abyssium cincture edged with serrated flanges|Shale|144|144|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|Hhsuna voucher for image consulting|Vexer|144|144|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|crackling stormwood branch suspending a plasma-yellow Firulfian crystal|Warneck|144|144|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|w|star-kissed kertig Herald's Bane scythe emanating a darkly consecrated aura|Lakshmi|144|144|notes=}}
{{AuctLoot|i|translucent serpent ring fashioned from clear gais|Raf|144|144|notes=}}
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 09:05, 9 December 2025

Auction of high end and rare items during the Hollow Eve Festival 454.

Preview List

Fight Good While Looking Good

Weapons

Armor/Shields

Look Good While Fighting Good

Clothing and Jewelry

Vouchers

  • familiar voucher - Grants 1 familiar alteration from Rellecke, transferable, does not count on lifetime limit
  • Shaizahi voucher for chromatic enchantments - This voucher entitles the bearer to have four of their items enhanced with a radiant chromatic enchantment. This service includes custom color-changing effects and up to 15 custom colors per item. The bearer must supply compatible items. This voucher MUST BE REDEEMED WITHIN 90 DAYS of the original purchase date.
  • inkpot-shaped voucher for a runic tattoo - This voucher entitles the bearer to have a custom inkpot (for magical runic tattoos) created. The bearer may choose any non-signature, non-cyclic spell and the amount of power (ranging from 1-100%) the spell will use. (The more power it uses, the greater the user's skill must be.) Additionally, the bearer may choose the design of the tattoo and select from the list of approved locations. This voucher MUST BE REDEEMED WITHIN 90 DAYS of the original purchase date.
  • inkpot-shaped voucher for a heroic tattoo - This voucher entitles the bearer to have a custom inkpot (for a heroic tattoo) created. The bearer may choose a total of three stats and/or skills to boost by 20 percent. Additionally, the bearer may choose the design of the tattoo and select from the list of approved locations. This voucher MUST BE REDEEMED WITHIN 90 DAYS of the original purchase date.
  • Hhsuna voucher for image consulting - This transferable voucher entitles the bearer to a full feature customization. (All feature alteration rules apply.) This voucher MUST BE REDEEMED WITHIN 90 DAYS of the original purchase date.
  • Spidersworn voucher for custom wildlace - This voucher entitles the bearer to have four custom pieces of wildlace created with up to five merchant-level pearls and one quest/auction-level pearl per item. The bearer must supply cloth items (such as clothing, containers, or prayer mats) that are not armor to be used as templates. Chromatic enchament can be applied to the wildlace on items, but no other part. This voucher MUST BE REDEEMED WITHIN 90 DAYS of the original purchase date.

Other

Prime Auction

Date: Saturday, November 29, 2025, at 9:00 PM ET (34 Skullcleaver 454)

Item Buyer Platinum
Kronars
Notes
tool storage proclamation (2) Parkons 28,527
cloudbark wand capped by a violet spiritgem loom Danoryiel 65,000
quintet of tiny cloudbark stallions kicking up chromatic clouds of glitter Gwenhwyfach 40,400
vanity voucher illustrated with a gracefully fluted mother-of-pearl vanity Leilanie 144,166
vivid blue haizeebo spyglass ringed with strips of obsidian Olkerde 100,000
lacquered haizeebo belaying pin with a lifesculpted dragon's head handle Refia 101,388
sleek abyssium warhorn banded by shifting whorls of swooping butcherbirds Drenzile 175,000
translucent serpent ring fashioned from clear gais Venik 4,831
sickly veined enaada pouch clasped with glowing eldritch spider fangs Ternith 217,800
inkpot-shaped voucher for a runic tattoo Oogamooga 1,768,213
dark crackling stormsilk cloak of electrified goldfyre owl feathers Jaalkan 110,000
jagged windsteel chakram wrapped in electric-blue stormsilk Jazriel 99,000
giant Firulfian crystal goblet adorned with two umbrellas and tiny floating flowers Middler 275,000
stormtouched box safe banded with hiromin Malbog 136,393
demonsbane leathers covered in catechisms in various languages Holdigor 165,000
abyssium thick-bladed fan with shifting whorls of a raging gryphon Slimjack 202,000
venom-quenched agonite bow shot through with filaments of putrid green light Ragrak 769,175
rounded dawnfire steel cowbell wreathed by sungold sheaves of shimmering wheat Kvofe 138,982
curved mammoth tusk bound in forgeheart iron and Adamantia steel Havoc 2,268,123
familiar voucher Devira 115,000
glittery glacial-white icesteel scepter twisted into a fantastical icicle Nemy 513,080
deed storage proclamation (2) Altaire 201,000
pure telothian signet ring incised with a conspiracy of ravens Mahtra 500,000
inky black asharsh'dai pendant encapsulating an oblong-shaped piece of maelstone Saelia 279,272
darkened starsteel iltesh shot-set with wispy lines of caliginous spiritgems Rackir 483,153
Prydaen barrier warden's spear forged with a savagely clawed tip Zynell 1,302,170
crossbody sanguinai weapons wrap buckled with agonite Cithrin 539,000
Spidersworn voucher for custom wildlace Kiyora 490,000
macabre bed voucher displaying a massive shadowbark casket Shaylynne 54,439
abyssal black battle robes with abyssium and maelstone-studded epaulets Challeirra 95,000
segmented abyssium cincture edged with serrated flanges Emily 442,889
inky black krakenite trident wrapped in pulsating tendrils of flooded goldfyre Bovi 381,517
smoky Elothean silk marnet pouch graced by a trillion-cut lotus flower sapphire Sothios 696,900
crackling stormwood branch suspending a plasma-yellow Firulfian crystal Atee 366,025
Shaizahi voucher for chromatic enchantments Allye 750,000
esoteric cambrinth symbols traced in goldenglow glaes Fidon 410,001
carved Fortune's Star diamond cradled in lilac moonsilver Miskton 660,000
frozen-bone dragonslayer's maul pommel-set with a Teiro's Hate ruby claw Nelis 668,076
blade-bone dragon skull set with maelstone eyes Mithandres 406,652
abominable dragon-bone hauberk embedded with a dark heart of maelstone Emeshest 1,430,000
polished dragonwood crafter's locker lined in rich burgundy Imperial weave Golameth 1,100,000
Hhsuna voucher for image consulting Xenoseal 1,111,000
shroud of umbral shadowskin Promithius 1,185,495
inkpot-shaped voucher for a heroic tattoo Argus 1,500,000
star-kissed kertig Herald's Bane scythe emanating a darkly consecrated aura Alexzander 1,623,285

Prime Auction Stats

Stat Platinum
Kronars
Total Spent 24,112,952
Minimum Price 4,831
Median Price 381,517
Mean Price 535,843
Maximum Price 2,268,123
Standard Deviation 541,601

Plat Auction

Date: Saturday, December 6, 2024 at 9:00 PM ET (22 Dolefaren 454)

Winning bids and descriptive statistics have been rounded to the nearest whole number in plats.

Item Buyer Platinum
Kronars
Notes
abominable dragon-bone hauberk embedded with a dark heart of maelstone Ulfsisk 13,750
star-kissed kertig Herald's Bane scythe emanating a darkly consecrated aura Ulfsisk 13,750
venom-quenched agonite bow shot through with filaments of putrid green light Hok 10,000
Prydaen barrier warden's spear forged with a savagely clawed tip Hok 13,750
darkened starsteel iltesh shot-set with wispy lines of caliginous spiritgems Kateryin 5,500
shroud of umbral shadowskin Uzmam 2,500
abyssal black battle robes with abyssium and maelstone-studded epaulets Trezivia 3,300
inkpot-shaped voucher for a heroic tattoo Trezivia 3,300
rounded dawnfire steel cowbell wreathed by sungold sheaves of shimmering wheat Iyolo 2,500
esoteric cambrinth symbols traced in goldenglow glaes Uzmam 2,000
segmented abyssium cincture edged with serrated flanges Kholoud 1,200
carved Fortune's Star diamond cradled in lilac moonsilver Kateryin 1,000
blade-bone dragon skull set with maelstone eyes Iyolo 1,000
inkpot-shaped voucher for a runic tattoo Kholoud 400
smoky Elothean silk marnet pouch graced by a trillion-cut lotus flower sapphire Gwynefer 250
jagged windsteel chakram wrapped in electric-blue stormsilk Sharon 30
inky black asharsh'dai pendant encapsulating an oblong-shaped piece of maelstone Sharon 20
Hhsuna voucher for image consulting Gwynefer 500
abyssium thick-bladed fan with shifting whorls of a raging gryphon Raecear 1
dark crackling stormsilk cloak of electrified goldfyre owl feathers Raecear 1
stormtouched box safe banded with hiromin Tamlyn 1
curved mammoth tusk bound in forgeheart iron and Adamantia steel Tamlyn 1

Plat Auction Stats

Stat Platinum
Kronars
Total Spent 74,754
Minimum Price 1
Median Price 1,100
Mean Price 3,398
Maximum Price 13,750
Standard Deviation 4,809

TF Raffle

Date: Sunday, November 30, 2025, at 4:00 PM ET (37 Skullcleaver 454)

Item Buyer Raffle # Notes
darkened starsteel iltesh shot-set with wispy lines of caliginous spiritgems Vexer 135
jagged windsteel chakram wrapped in electric-blue stormsilk Warneck 135
demonsbane leathers covered in catechisms in various languages Lakshmi 135
abominable dragon-bone hauberk embedded with a dark heart of maelstone Shale 135
familiar voucher Raf 135
crossbody sanguinai weapons wrap buckled with agonite Lakshmi 136
sleek abyssium warhorn banded by shifting whorls of swooping butcherbirds Shale 136
macabre bed voucher displaying a massive shadowbark casket Raf 136
blade-bone dragon skull set with maelstone eyes Vexer 136
dark crackling stormsilk cloak of electrified goldfyre owl feathers Raf 137
abyssal black battle robes with abyssium and maelstone-studded epaulets Lakshmi 137
frozen-bone dragonslayer's maul pommel-set with a Teiro's Hate ruby claw Warneck 137
carved Fortune's Star diamond cradled in lilac moonsilver Shale 137
abyssium thick-bladed fan with shifting whorls of a raging gryphon Lakshmi 138
curved mammoth tusk bound in forgeheart iron and Adamantia steel Vexer 138
Spidersworn voucher for custom wildlace Warneck 138
inkpot-shaped voucher for a runic tattoo Raf 138
tool storage proclamation Shale 138
inky black krakenite trident wrapped in pulsating tendrils of flooded goldfyre Raf 139
Prydaen barrier warden's spear forged with a savagely clawed tip Vexer 139
lacquered haizeebo belaying pin with a lifesculpted dragon's head handle Lakshmi 139
deed storage proclamation Shale 139
vivid blue haizeebo spyglass ringed with strips of obsidian Lakshmi 140
pure telothian signet ring incised with a conspiracy of ravens Raf 140
cloudbark wand capped by a violet spiritgem loom Vexer 140
giant Firulfian crystal goblet adorned with two umbrellas and tiny floating flowers Warneck 140
venom-quenched agonite bow shot through with filaments of putrid green light Shale 141
polished dragonwood crafter's locker lined in rich burgundy Imperial weave Warneck 141
glittery glacial-white icesteel scepter twisted into a fantastical icicle Vexer 141
rounded dawnfire steel cowbell wreathed by sungold sheaves of shimmering wheat Lakshmi 141
sickly veined enaada pouch clasped with glowing eldritch spider fangs Raf 141
esoteric cambrinth symbols traced in goldenglow glaes Shale 142
stormtouched box safe banded with hiromin Raf 142
smoky Elothean silk marnet pouch graced by a trillion-cut lotus flower sapphire Lakshmi 142
inkpot-shaped voucher for a heroic tattoo Warneck 142
Shaizahi voucher for chromatic enchantments Lakshmi 143
vanity voucher illustrated with a gracefully fluted mother-of-pearl vanity Shale 143
shroud of umbral shadowskin Vexer 143
quintet of tiny cloudbark stallions kicking up chromatic clouds of glitter Raf 143
inky black asharsh'dai pendant encapsulating an oblong-shaped piece of maelstone Warneck 143
segmented abyssium cincture edged with serrated flanges Shale 144
Hhsuna voucher for image consulting Vexer 144
crackling stormwood branch suspending a plasma-yellow Firulfian crystal Warneck 144
star-kissed kertig Herald's Bane scythe emanating a darkly consecrated aura Lakshmi 144
translucent serpent ring fashioned from clear gais Raf 144