User contributions for Maintenance script
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
24 April 2013
- 02:4002:40, 24 April 2013 diff hist +3 Apple Blossom Lane\Gooseberry Road No edit summary
- 02:2502:25, 24 April 2013 diff hist +233 N Item:Slender arzumos fur belt with a carved shell buckle No edit summary
- 02:2402:24, 24 April 2013 diff hist −15 Item:Slender arzumos fur belt with a carved shell buckle No edit summary
- 02:2402:24, 24 April 2013 diff hist −4 Item:Slender arzumos fur belt with a carved shell buckle No edit summary
- 02:2302:23, 24 April 2013 diff hist −83 Item:Slender arzumos fur belt with a carved shell buckle Created page with "{{Item |noun=belt |look=- |MTag=arzumos fur,shell |type=clothing, container |weight=5 |appcost=982 |lsize=- |ilsize=3 |iwsize=1 |ihsize=1 |csize=10 }}"
- 01:4901:49, 24 April 2013 diff hist +133 m Talliska →Background
- 01:4301:43, 24 April 2013 diff hist +146 N Item:Rugged black leather boots Created page with "{{Item |noun=boots |look=- |MTag=leather |CTag=black |type=clothing |wearloc=feet |weight=5 |appcost=0 |lsize=1 |wsize=1 |hsize=1 |sourcetype=- }}"
- 01:3601:36, 24 April 2013 diff hist −7 Item:Brown leather loincloth laced along the sides No edit summary
- 01:1501:15, 24 April 2013 diff hist +2,172 N Item:White spidersilk cloak artfully stitched with the image of a golden dragon No edit summary
- 01:0401:04, 24 April 2013 diff hist +145 N Item:Glowering onyx shadow servants No edit summary
- 01:0301:03, 24 April 2013 diff hist −14 Item:Glowering onyx shadow servants Created page with "{{Item |noun=servants |look=- |MTag=onyx |STag=shadow servant |type=juggle |weight=25 |appcost=62,500 |lsize=1 |wsize=1 |hsize=1 }}"
- 00:4500:45, 24 April 2013 diff hist +471 N Item:Wide crystal anklet carved to resemble melting ice No edit summary
- 00:4100:41, 24 April 2013 diff hist +10 Fire and Ice (1) No edit summary
- 00:0600:06, 24 April 2013 diff hist +22 Riverhaven Housing No edit summary current
- 00:0500:05, 24 April 2013 diff hist −2 Housing of Riverhaven No edit summary
- 00:0400:04, 24 April 2013 diff hist +22 Therenborough Housing No edit summary current
- 00:0400:04, 24 April 2013 diff hist +22 Therengia Housing No edit summary current
23 April 2013
- 23:5523:55, 23 April 2013 diff hist +8 Zamara No edit summary
- 22:5922:59, 23 April 2013 diff hist −19 Weapon:White jade hilted bastard sword engraved with a partially concealed shrine No edit summary
- 18:3718:37, 23 April 2013 diff hist −1 m Talliska →408 - Present: Zoluren Court
- 16:5316:53, 23 April 2013 diff hist +49 m Talliska →Description
- 16:5216:52, 23 April 2013 diff hist +145 Talliska No edit summary
- 16:3516:35, 23 April 2013 diff hist +29 m Morah creeper →In Depth
- 11:5311:53, 23 April 2013 diff hist 0 m Danoryiel →Crafting Discipline(s)
- 09:5309:53, 23 April 2013 diff hist +267 N Gadiriel Created page with "{{NPC |name=Gadiriel Vauldier |status=y |guild= |race=Elven |gender=Female |location=Leth Deriel |map=61 }} Member of House Linlaig, a noble House of Zoluren. After t..."
- 09:5109:51, 23 April 2013 diff hist +87 House Linlaig No edit summary
- 09:4309:43, 23 April 2013 diff hist +1,239 N Arandus Created page with "{{NPC |name=Arandus Linlaig |status=y |guild=Ranger |race=Human |gender=Male |location=Leth Deriel |map=61 }} Member of House Linlaig, a noble House of Zoluren. :You ..."
- 09:4009:40, 23 April 2013 diff hist +5 Yallance No edit summary
- 09:3909:39, 23 April 2013 diff hist +834 N Lakaenan Created page with "{{NPC |name=Lakaenan Linlaig |status=y |guild=Ranger |race=Human |gender=Male |location=Leth Deriel |map=61 }} Member of House Linlaig, a noble House of Zoluren. :You..."
- 09:3509:35, 23 April 2013 diff hist +282 House Linlaig No edit summary
- 09:2709:27, 23 April 2013 diff hist −243 Inactive Official Positions →Therengia
- 09:2709:27, 23 April 2013 diff hist +200 Inactive Official Positions →Other Associations
- 09:2009:20, 23 April 2013 diff hist −347 Official Positions →Active as of 2013
- 09:1909:19, 23 April 2013 diff hist +370 Inactive Official Positions →Therengia
- 07:5907:59, 23 April 2013 diff hist −4 Currency →Banks and Exchange Fees
- 06:4006:40, 23 April 2013 diff hist +421 Talk:Work order →Difficulty Chart: new section
- 02:5902:59, 23 April 2013 diff hist 0 Estate Home Exteriors No edit summary
- 02:5802:58, 23 April 2013 diff hist +3,901 Estate Home Exteriors No edit summary
- 02:3802:38, 23 April 2013 diff hist −31 Star chart No edit summary
- 02:3702:37, 23 April 2013 diff hist +31 Star chart No edit summary
- 02:3602:36, 23 April 2013 diff hist −8 Star chart No edit summary
- 01:5201:52, 23 April 2013 diff hist 0 Guaranzo →Profile
22 April 2013
- 23:2623:26, 22 April 2013 diff hist +1 Ring of Blessings No edit summary
- 23:2623:26, 22 April 2013 diff hist +1 Fire Rain No edit summary
- 23:2523:25, 22 April 2013 diff hist +9 Starlight Sphere No edit summary
- 23:2223:22, 22 April 2013 diff hist +8 Worm's Mist No edit summary
- 23:1823:18, 22 April 2013 diff hist +9 Mental Blast No edit summary
- 23:1723:17, 22 April 2013 diff hist +9 Smite Horde No edit summary
- 17:5717:57, 22 April 2013 diff hist −171 Daelfa Seord'telgi No edit summary
- 17:3817:38, 22 April 2013 diff hist −13 Langenfirth Treehouses No edit summary