Elizzibiana/Pets: Difference between revisions

From Elanthipedia
< Elizzibiana
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| [[Image:Mus't'lazhkhh.jpg|thumb|left|Mus't'lazhkhh (Lazy Sun)]] || [[Elizzibiana/Mus't'lazhkhh|Mus't'lazhkhh (Lazy Sun)]]
| [[Image:Mus't'lazhkhh.jpg|thumb|left|Mus't'lazhkhh (Lazy Sun)]] || [[Elizzibiana/Mus't'lazhkhh|Mus't'lazhkhh (Lazy Sun)]]
|-
| || [[Elizzibiana/Shayath'Shh'oiyvh-ur|Shayath'Shh'oiyvh-ur (Shadow Dragon)]]
|-
|-
! Puppies
! Puppies
|-
|-
| yrak spakha || a shadowy black wolf-hound puppy baring menacingly diminutive canine teeth
| yrak'spakha (Dark Dog)|| a shadowy black wolf-hound puppy baring menacingly diminutive canine teeth
|-
|-
| shh'oi spakha || a shaggy husky puppy
| shh'oi'spakha (Great Dog)|| a shaggy husky puppy
|-
|-
! Rats
! Rats

Revision as of 14:04, 28 August 2025

My Pets
Kittens
A'asha'pi (Little Bear)
A'asha'pi (Little Bear)
Mus't'lazhkhh (Lazy Sun)
Mus't'lazhkhh (Lazy Sun)
Shayath'Shh'oiyvh-ur (Shadow Dragon)
Puppies
yrak'spakha (Dark Dog) a shadowy black wolf-hound puppy baring menacingly diminutive canine teeth
shh'oi'spakha (Great Dog) a shaggy husky puppy
Rats
Nipoh (Cloud)
a jet-whiskered Velakan rat
a tan-whiskered desert rat
Hogs
Lanahh'mus (Sunrise)
a overfed black hog
Monkeys
Pivo'hrr'shu'mus (Sunset)
Yrak Shar'nath (Dark Star)