Sekmeht/Tailoring: Difference between revisions

From Elanthipedia
< Sekmeht
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
|[[Shield:small_shield_(crafted)|Small Shield]]
|[[Shield:small_shield_(crafted)|Small Shield]]
|[[Diamond-hide]]
|[[Diamond-hide]]
|21 Stones
|22 Stones
|[[Tirost]]
|[[Tirost]]
|SN0001
|SN0001
Line 24: Line 24:
|[[Shield:small_shield_(crafted)|Small Shield]]
|[[Shield:small_shield_(crafted)|Small Shield]]
|[[Diamond-hide]]
|[[Diamond-hide]]
|21 Stones
|22 Stones
|[[Legiro]]
|[[Legiro]]
|SN0002
|SN0002
Line 32: Line 32:
|[[Shield:small_shield_(crafted)|Small Shield]]
|[[Shield:small_shield_(crafted)|Small Shield]]
|[[Diamond-hide]]
|[[Diamond-hide]]
|21 Stones
|22 Stones
|[[Valadus]]
|[[Valadus]]
|SN0003
|SN0003
|451
|451
|-
|
|[[Shield:small_shield_(crafted)|Small Shield]]
|[[Diamond-hide]]
|22 Stones
|[[Rileos]]
|SN0004
|451
|-
|
|[[Shield:small_shield_(crafted)|Small Shield]]
|[[Diamond-hide]]
|22 Stones
|[[Sekmeht]]
|SN0005
|454
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 22:06, 28 October 2025

Tailoring

Crafted Tailoring Item Register
The following tailored items are hereby certified and stamped via Complex Mark with "the image of a roaring Gor'Tog Barbarian raising a forging hammer high above his head, the word "Usho" set into the handle with stylized flame lettering".

Name Template Composition Weight Customer Serial Number Year
Small Shield Diamond-hide 22 Stones Tirost SN0001 446
Small Shield Diamond-hide 22 Stones Legiro SN0002 451
Small Shield Diamond-hide 22 Stones Valadus SN0003 451
Small Shield Diamond-hide 22 Stones Rileos SN0004 451
Small Shield Diamond-hide 22 Stones Sekmeht SN0005 454

Standard tailored item orders are made with a basic stamp and simply contain the initials "S.U." and not listed above.