Elizzibiana/Pets: Difference between revisions

From Elanthipedia
< Elizzibiana
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
! Kittens
! Kittens
|-
|-
| [[Elizzibiana/A'asha'pi|A'asha'pi]] || (Little Bear)
| [[Image:A'asha'pi.jpg|thumb|left|A'asha'pi (Little Bear)]] || [[Elizzibiana/A'asha'pi|A'asha'pi (Little Bear)]]
|-
|-
| [[Elizzibiana/Mus't'lazhkhh|Mus't'lazhkhh]] || (Lazy Sun)
| [[Image:Mus't'lazhkhh.jpg|thumb|left|Mus't'lazhkhh (Lazy Sun)]] || [[Elizzibiana/Mus't'lazhkhh|Mus't'lazhkhh (Lazy Sun)]]
|-
| [[Image:Shayath'Shh'oiyvh-ur.jpg|thumb|left|Shayath'Shh'oiyvh-ur (Shadow Dragon)]] || Shayath'Shh'oiyvh-ur
|-
|-
! Puppies
! Puppies
|-
|-
| [[Image:Yrak'spakha.jpg|thumb|left|Yrak'spakha (Dark Dog)]] || Yrak'spakha
| yrak spakha || a shadowy black wolf-hound puppy baring menacingly diminutive canine teeth
|-
|-
| [[Image:Shh'oi'spakha.jpg|thumb|left|Shh'oi'spakha (Great Dog)]] || Shh'oi'spakha
| shh'oi spakha || a shaggy husky puppy
|-
|-
! Rats
! Rats
|-
|-
| [[Image:Nipoh_(Cloud).jpg|thumb|left|Nipoh (Cloud).]] || a jet-whiskered Velakan rat
| [[Image:Nipoh.jpg|thumb|left|Nipoh (Cloud)]] || a jet-whiskered Velakan rat
|-
|-
| [[Image:Asharsh_(Moon).jpg|thumb|left|Asharsh (Moon).]] || a tan-whiskered desert rat
| [[Image:Asharsh.jpg|thumb|left|Asharsh (Moon)]] || a tan-whiskered desert rat
|-
|-
! Hogs
! Hogs
|-
|-
| [[Image:Lanahh'mus_(Sunrise).jpg|thumb|left|Lanahh'mus (Sunrise).]] || a overfed black hog
| [[Image:Lanahh'mus.jpg|thumb|left|Lanahh'mus (Sunrise)]] || a overfed black hog
|-
|-
! Monkeys
! Monkeys

Latest revision as of 09:53, 30 August 2025

My Pets
Kittens
A'asha'pi (Little Bear)
A'asha'pi (Little Bear)
Mus't'lazhkhh (Lazy Sun)
Mus't'lazhkhh (Lazy Sun)
Shayath'Shh'oiyvh-ur (Shadow Dragon)
Shayath'Shh'oiyvh-ur
Puppies
Yrak'spakha (Dark Dog)
Yrak'spakha
Shh'oi'spakha (Great Dog)
Shh'oi'spakha
Rats
Nipoh (Cloud)
a jet-whiskered Velakan rat
Asharsh (Moon)
a tan-whiskered desert rat
Hogs
Lanahh'mus (Sunrise)
a overfed black hog
Monkeys
Pivo'hrr'shu'mus (Sunset)
Yrak Shar'nath (Dark Star)