Template:Moslink: Difference between revisions

From Elanthipedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
| style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; text-align: center;" | [[Elanthipedia:Manual_of_Style/Abilities|Abilities]]
| style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; text-align: center;" | [[Elanthipedia:Manual_of_Style/Abilities|Abilities]]
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; text-align: center;" | [[Elanthipedia:Manual_of_Style/Categories|Categories]]
| style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; text-align: center;" | [[Elanthipedia:Manual_of_Style/Categories and Concepts|Categories/Concepts]]
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; text-align: center;" | [[Elanthipedia:Manual_of_Style/Commands|Commands]]
| style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; text-align: center;" | [[Elanthipedia:Manual_of_Style/Commands|Commands]]
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; text-align: center;" | [[Elanthipedia:Manual_of_Style/Posts|Posts]]
| style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; text-align: center;" | [[Elanthipedia:Manual_of_Style/Posts|Posts]]
|-
| style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; text-align: center;" | [[Elanthipedia:Manual_of_Style/Discord_Posts|Discord Posts]]
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; text-align: center;" | [[Elanthipedia:Manual_of_Style/Shops|Shops]]
| style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; text-align: center;" | [[Elanthipedia:Manual_of_Style/Shops|Shops]]

Latest revision as of 11:25, 1 January 2025

Manual of Style Index
Abilities
Categories/Concepts
Commands
Creatures
Events
Items
NPCs
PCs
Posts
Discord Posts
Shops
Spells
Templates

Usage Documentation:

Add this side bar to maintain easy links to the various Manual of Style pages.

{{moslink}}}