User contributions for DAMEANIE
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
23 November 2023
- 14:4914:49, 23 November 2023 diff hist +162 Item:Orchid-hued oceanmist satin shirt with long full sleeves No edit summary
- 14:4914:49, 23 November 2023 diff hist +162 Item:Cloud-grey jaalmin shirt with loose long sleeves No edit summary
- 14:4914:49, 23 November 2023 diff hist +162 Item:Magenta cire shirt with long sleeves No edit summary
- 14:4814:48, 23 November 2023 diff hist +136 N Item:Pure white cotton shirt with long full sleeves Created page with "{{Item |noun=shirt |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 14:4814:48, 23 November 2023 diff hist +136 N Item:Light cream muslin shirt with wide billowing sleeves Created page with "{{Item |noun=shirt |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 14:4814:48, 23 November 2023 diff hist +136 N Item:Brilliant crimson petalette shirt with long gathered sleeves Created page with "{{Item |noun=shirt |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 14:4814:48, 23 November 2023 diff hist +136 N Item:Orchid-hued oceanmist satin shirt with long full sleeves Created page with "{{Item |noun=shirt |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 14:4814:48, 23 November 2023 diff hist +136 N Item:Cloud-grey jaalmin shirt with loose long sleeves Created page with "{{Item |noun=shirt |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 14:4814:48, 23 November 2023 diff hist +136 N Item:Magenta cire shirt with long sleeves Created page with "{{Item |noun=shirt |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 14:4814:48, 23 November 2023 diff hist +299 N Item:Pale blue seasilk blouse with a square neckline Created page with "{{Item |noun=blouse |ptype=clothing |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |wearloc=shirt (with armor) |type=pockets |metal=no |weight=5 |rarity=festival |lsize=6 |wsize=..."
- 14:3914:39, 23 November 2023 diff hist +15 Item:Carved wooden togball-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:3814:38, 23 November 2023 diff hist +17 Item:Carved wooden snowflake-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:3814:38, 23 November 2023 diff hist +12 Item:Carved wooden star-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:3814:38, 23 November 2023 diff hist +15 Item:Carved wooden rosebud-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:3814:38, 23 November 2023 diff hist +16 Item:Carved wooden fireball-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:3814:38, 23 November 2023 diff hist +12 Item:Carved wooden harp-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:3814:38, 23 November 2023 diff hist +12 Item:Carved wooden book-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:3814:38, 23 November 2023 diff hist +11 Item:Carved wooden fan-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:3814:38, 23 November 2023 diff hist +12 Item:Carved wooden dice-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:3814:38, 23 November 2023 diff hist +13 Item:Carved wooden apple-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:3714:37, 23 November 2023 diff hist +4 Item:Vardite mouse with a coralite nose No edit summary
- 14:3714:37, 23 November 2023 diff hist +4 Item:Carved peacock jasper rooster with a golden crest No edit summary
- 14:3614:36, 23 November 2023 diff hist +2 Item:Deep green muracite frog with bulging eyes No edit summary
- 14:3614:36, 23 November 2023 diff hist +2 Item:Polished black gold panther with faceted yellow topaz eyes No edit summary
- 14:3614:36, 23 November 2023 diff hist +2 Item:Slender green gold adder with tiny ruby eyes No edit summary
- 14:3614:36, 23 November 2023 diff hist +2 Item:Sleek black gold viper etched with tiny scales No edit summary
- 14:3614:36, 23 November 2023 diff hist +1 Item:Carved gloomwood flying bats No edit summary
- 14:3614:36, 23 November 2023 diff hist +4 Item:Darkstone rat with platinum whiskers No edit summary
- 14:3514:35, 23 November 2023 diff hist +3 Item:Jagged aldamdin lightning bolts No edit summary
- 14:3514:35, 23 November 2023 diff hist +5 Item:Delicate kelpzyte octopus No edit summary
- 14:3414:34, 23 November 2023 diff hist 0 Item:Multicolored glass tarts No edit summary
- 14:3414:34, 23 November 2023 diff hist 0 Item:Delicate golden maple leaf No edit summary
- 14:3414:34, 23 November 2023 diff hist −2 Item:Pink glass hearts dusted with glitter No edit summary
- 14:3414:34, 23 November 2023 diff hist −2 Item:Carved wooden pine cone stained in dark brown hues No edit summary
- 14:3414:34, 23 November 2023 diff hist −2 Item:Detailed pewter dove with its wings folded No edit summary
- 14:3314:33, 23 November 2023 diff hist 0 Item:Tiny golden crowns crafted from wire and studded with gemstone chips No edit summary
- 14:3314:33, 23 November 2023 diff hist 0 Item:Polished silver crescent moons No edit summary
- 14:3314:33, 23 November 2023 diff hist 0 Item:Tiny golden bee inlaid with onyx stripes No edit summary
- 14:3314:33, 23 November 2023 diff hist 0 Item:Carved onyx acorn No edit summary
- 14:2514:25, 23 November 2023 diff hist +123 Item:Carved wooden togball-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:2514:25, 23 November 2023 diff hist +123 Item:Carved wooden snowflake-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:2514:25, 23 November 2023 diff hist +123 Item:Carved wooden star-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:2414:24, 23 November 2023 diff hist +123 Item:Carved wooden rosebud-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:2414:24, 23 November 2023 diff hist +123 Item:Carved wooden fireball-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:2414:24, 23 November 2023 diff hist +123 Item:Carved wooden harp-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:2414:24, 23 November 2023 diff hist +123 Item:Carved wooden book-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:2414:24, 23 November 2023 diff hist +123 Item:Carved wooden fan-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:2414:24, 23 November 2023 diff hist +123 Item:Carved wooden dice-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:2414:24, 23 November 2023 diff hist +123 Item:Carved wooden apple-shaped beads No edit summary
- 14:2414:24, 23 November 2023 diff hist +144 Item:Deep green muracite frog with bulging eyes No edit summary