User contributions for DAMEANIE
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
15 November 2023
- 01:3101:31, 15 November 2023 diff hist +55 Item:Alabaster byssine handkerchief embroidered with interlocked gold wedding rings No edit summary
- 01:3001:30, 15 November 2023 diff hist +55 Item:Dainty shell-pink batiste handkerchief No edit summary
- 01:3001:30, 15 November 2023 diff hist +143 N Item:White diamond icesilk handkerchief edged with Elven snowlace Created page with "{{Item |noun=handkerchief |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:3001:30, 15 November 2023 diff hist +143 N Item:Ecru Elven silk handkerchief edged with heartstring lace Created page with "{{Item |noun=handkerchief |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:3001:30, 15 November 2023 diff hist +143 N Item:Sable-hued linen handkerchief edged with silver topstitching Created page with "{{Item |noun=handkerchief |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:3001:30, 15 November 2023 diff hist +143 N Item:Bisque dimity handkerchief embroidered with silver bells Created page with "{{Item |noun=handkerchief |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:3001:30, 15 November 2023 diff hist +143 N Item:Cream satin handkerchief embroidered with a pair of silver doves Created page with "{{Item |noun=handkerchief |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:3001:30, 15 November 2023 diff hist +143 N Item:Snow-white cambric handkerchief embroidered with a pair of interlocking hearts Created page with "{{Item |noun=handkerchief |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:3001:30, 15 November 2023 diff hist +143 N Item:Dainty shell-pink batiste handkerchief Created page with "{{Item |noun=handkerchief |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:3001:30, 15 November 2023 diff hist +143 N Item:Alabaster byssine handkerchief embroidered with interlocked gold wedding rings Created page with "{{Item |noun=handkerchief |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:2101:21, 15 November 2023 diff hist +22 Item:Gentian gift box lined with silver tissue No edit summary
- 01:2101:21, 15 November 2023 diff hist +18 Item:Gift box banded with gold and cream No edit summary
- 01:2101:21, 15 November 2023 diff hist +25 Item:Ivory gift box embossed with silver bells No edit summary
- 01:2101:21, 15 November 2023 diff hist +31 Item:Tawny gift box tied with cobalt silk ribbon No edit summary
- 01:2101:21, 15 November 2023 diff hist +32 Item:Sable-hued gift box tied with scarlet silk ribbon No edit summary
- 01:2001:20, 15 November 2023 diff hist +20 Item:Gift box striped with silver and ivory No edit summary
- 01:2001:20, 15 November 2023 diff hist +22 Item:Sky-blue gift box lined with honey-colored tissue No edit summary
- 01:2001:20, 15 November 2023 diff hist +21 Item:Silver gift box lined with golden tissue No edit summary
- 01:2001:20, 15 November 2023 diff hist +14 Item:Celadon gift box embossed with rosebuds No edit summary
- 01:2001:20, 15 November 2023 diff hist 0 Item:Coral gift box embossed with ivory roses No edit summary
- 01:2001:20, 15 November 2023 diff hist +19 Item:Coral gift box embossed with ivory roses No edit summary
- 01:1501:15, 15 November 2023 diff hist +59 Item:Gentian gift box lined with silver tissue No edit summary
- 01:1501:15, 15 November 2023 diff hist +59 Item:Gift box banded with gold and cream No edit summary
- 01:1501:15, 15 November 2023 diff hist +59 Item:Ivory gift box embossed with silver bells No edit summary
- 01:1501:15, 15 November 2023 diff hist +59 Item:Tawny gift box tied with cobalt silk ribbon No edit summary
- 01:1501:15, 15 November 2023 diff hist +59 Item:Sable-hued gift box tied with scarlet silk ribbon No edit summary
- 01:1501:15, 15 November 2023 diff hist +59 Item:Gift box striped with silver and ivory No edit summary
- 01:1501:15, 15 November 2023 diff hist +59 Item:Sky-blue gift box lined with honey-colored tissue No edit summary
- 01:1501:15, 15 November 2023 diff hist +59 Item:Silver gift box lined with golden tissue No edit summary
- 01:1501:15, 15 November 2023 diff hist +59 Item:Celadon gift box embossed with rosebuds No edit summary
- 01:1401:14, 15 November 2023 diff hist +193 N Item:Coral gift box embossed with ivory roses Created page with "{{Item |noun=box |ptype=container |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |metal=no |appcost=1,250 |rarity=festival |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcet..."
- 01:1401:14, 15 November 2023 diff hist +134 N Item:Gentian gift box lined with silver tissue Created page with "{{Item |noun=box |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:1401:14, 15 November 2023 diff hist +134 N Item:Gift box banded with gold and cream Created page with "{{Item |noun=box |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:1401:14, 15 November 2023 diff hist +134 N Item:Ivory gift box embossed with silver bells Created page with "{{Item |noun=box |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:1401:14, 15 November 2023 diff hist +134 N Item:Tawny gift box tied with cobalt silk ribbon Created page with "{{Item |noun=box |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:1401:14, 15 November 2023 diff hist +134 N Item:Sable-hued gift box tied with scarlet silk ribbon Created page with "{{Item |noun=box |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:1401:14, 15 November 2023 diff hist +134 N Item:Gift box striped with silver and ivory Created page with "{{Item |noun=box |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:1401:14, 15 November 2023 diff hist +134 N Item:Sky-blue gift box lined with honey-colored tissue Created page with "{{Item |noun=box |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:1401:14, 15 November 2023 diff hist +134 N Item:Silver gift box lined with golden tissue Created page with "{{Item |noun=box |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:1401:14, 15 November 2023 diff hist +134 N Item:Celadon gift box embossed with rosebuds Created page with "{{Item |noun=box |verby=No |pcrystal=No |atmos=No |istone=No |enchanted=No |feature-change=No |generator=No |sourcetype=- |fname=No }}"
- 01:0501:05, 15 November 2023 diff hist +16 Item:Dignified Halfling groom figurine No edit summary
- 01:0401:04, 15 November 2023 diff hist +15 Item:Dignified Gor'Tog groom figurine No edit summary
- 01:0401:04, 15 November 2023 diff hist +13 Item:Dignified Gnome groom figurine No edit summary
- 01:0401:04, 15 November 2023 diff hist +13 Item:Dignified Dwarven groom figurine No edit summary
- 01:0401:04, 15 November 2023 diff hist +14 Item:Dignified Kaldaran groom figurine No edit summary
- 01:0401:04, 15 November 2023 diff hist +16 Item:Dignified S'Kra Mur groom figurine No edit summary
- 01:0401:04, 15 November 2023 diff hist +11 Item:Dignified Elven groom figurine No edit summary
- 01:0401:04, 15 November 2023 diff hist +16 Item:Dignified Elothean groom figurine No edit summary
- 01:0401:04, 15 November 2023 diff hist +15 Item:Dignified Prydaen groom figurine No edit summary
- 01:0401:04, 15 November 2023 diff hist +13 Item:Dignified Human groom figurine No edit summary