User:Ogoh/Notes: Difference between revisions

From Elanthipedia
< User:Ogoh
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
----
----


===Ambassadors / PC "Positions of Importance"===
===PC "Positions of Importance"===
''In progress -- Will post as an article once I get more information.''
''In progress -- Will post as an article once I get more information.''


Line 18: Line 18:
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"


|Therengia || Marrkie || Ambassador to the Ferdahl's court (Ilithi) ||
|Therengia || Marrkie || Ambassador to Ilithi ||
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"


|Therengia || Urwin || Ambassador to Prince Vorclaf's court (Zoluren) ||
|Therengia || Urwin || Ambassador to Zoluren ||
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"


Line 61: Line 61:


|Ilithi || Renala || Triage Coordinator ||
|Ilithi || Renala || Triage Coordinator ||
|-valign="top"

|Therengia || Gwenddolyn || Senior Commander ||
|-valign="top"

|Therengia || Mordibar || Commander ||
|-valign="top"

|Therengia || Barola || Commander ||
|-valign="top"
|-valign="top"



Revision as of 17:48, 1 May 2008

Necromancer Stuff

(Both are really old and out of date.)


PC "Positions of Importance"

In progress -- Will post as an article once I get more information.

Home Province PC Name Role Notes
Therengia Wyndz Ambassador to King Raenilar's court (Outcasts)
Therengia Marrkie Ambassador to Ilithi
Therengia Urwin Ambassador to Zoluren
Zoluren Pythea Ambassador to Therengia
Ilithi Xand Military Liaison
Therengia Madgar Ambassador to M'riss Inactive
Ilithi Nuark Ambassador to Qi
Ilithi Hanryu Ambassador to Therengia
Ilithi Janora Ambassador to Zoluren
Ilithi Leucius Commander
Ilithi Forgenash Commander
Ilithi Ayrell Emissary to Mountain Elves
Ilithi Storrmm Court Advisor
Ilithi Leissl Court Historian
Ilithi Teamaire Court Bard
Ilithi Renala Triage Coordinator
Therengia Gwenddolyn Senior Commander
Therengia Mordibar Commander
Therengia Barola Commander