Capped Characters: Difference between revisions

From Elanthipedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(added newest capped character)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| 4 || [[Leustyin]] || War Mage || 2023-04-23
| 4 || [[Leustyin]] || War Mage || 2023-04-23
|-
| 5 || [[Moza]] || Thief || 2024-03-14
|-
|-
| 6 || [[Natarian]] || Bard || 2024-04-26
| 6 || [[Natarian]] || Bard || 2024-04-26

Revision as of 20:11, 5 August 2025

Order Character Guild Date
1 Ataelos War Mage 2021-06-19
2 Carlae Empath 2022-10-07
3 Binu War Mage 2023-01-20
4 Leustyin War Mage 2023-04-23
5 Moza Thief 2024-03-14
6 Natarian Bard 2024-04-26
7 Jalich Barbarian 2024-06-10
8 Kaldean Moon Mage 2024-10-25
9 Rakkor Cleric 2024-10-27
10 Gorteous Barbarian 2024-11-19
11 Averyn War Mage 2024-11-23
12 Golameth Barbarian 2025-04-02
13 Hauk Thief 2025-07-26