Difference between revisions of "Prestige Board"

From elanthipedia
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Weaponsmithing)
(Engineering)
Line 30: Line 30:
 
|2 || [[Seldaren]] Calliopy || [[Holdenn]] Crimsonaire
 
|2 || [[Seldaren]] Calliopy || [[Holdenn]] Crimsonaire
 
|-  
 
|-  
|3 || [[Dreamheart]] Delaevan || [[Morpion]]  
+
|3 || [[Tiddeggur]] Bankks || [[Morpion]]  
 
|-
 
|-
|4 || [[Tiddeggur]] Bankks || [[Cim]] Swiftfoot
+
|4 || [[Rzin]] Ae'zyr || [[Cim]] Swiftfoot
 
|-
 
|-
|5 || [[Kaxis]] Ravencraft || [[Totendanz]] Macabre
+
|5 || [[Bodie]] Silver-Seord || [[Totendanz]] Macabre
 
|}
 
|}
  
Line 48: Line 48:
 
|3 || [[Mhisra]] ||   
 
|3 || [[Mhisra]] ||   
 
|-
 
|-
|4 || [[Centrum]] ||  
+
|4 || [[Cidemon]] Sepedian ||  
 
|-
 
|-
|5 || [[Keilsun]] Shin'kicker ||  
+
|5 || [[Saracus]] Soulhawk ||
 +
|}
 +
 
 +
 
 +
===[[Tinkering]]===
 +
{| class="wikitable"
 +
|-
 +
! Place !! Prime !! Platinum
 +
|-
 +
|1 || [[Broichan]] Leshyahen ||
 +
|-
 +
|2 || [[Sendithu]] Shima'ionare ||
 +
|-
 +
|3 || [[Khory]] Deshah || 
 +
|-
 +
|4 || [[Flyntt]] ||
 +
|-
 +
|5 || [[Tiadre]] Niussuss ||  
 
|}
 
|}
  

Revision as of 00:47, 2 July 2016

Alchemy

Remedies

Place Prime Platinum
1 Seldaren Adref Uzmam
2 Tsarenzi Muinoskyl Tyrael Mistral
3 Kythryn Silverspruce Kurnvaahl
4 Ithrios Starym Lelenne Ruh-Shoreni
5 Sommeliere Liquoriane Ysilke Zeiler

Enchanting

Forthcoming.

Engineering

Carving

Place Prime Platinum
1 Telodia Thembleton Jadesmith
2 Seldaren Calliopy Holdenn Crimsonaire
3 Tiddeggur Bankks Morpion
4 Rzin Ae'zyr Cim Swiftfoot
5 Bodie Silver-Seord Totendanz Macabre

Shaping

Place Prime Platinum
1 Denoces Rey'lap
2 Firelf
3 Mhisra
4 Cidemon Sepedian
5 Saracus Soulhawk


Tinkering

Place Prime Platinum
1 Broichan Leshyahen
2 Sendithu Shima'ionare
3 Khory Deshah
4 Flyntt
5 Tiadre Niussuss

Forging

Blacksmithing

Place Prime Platinum
1 Lexara Starcanth Uzmam
2 Kurlay Kentia Thembleton Jadesmith
3 Kalyndara Kendryn Holdenn Crimsonaire
4 Naniaki Felyran Kesefa Leizecrauyo
5 Secretia Sanbino'Molujan Cim Swiftfoot

Armorsmithing

Place Prime Platinum
1 Elfverhan Hazmyn Arechis Martell
2 Lennon Fruvous Ashryth EbonDrake
3 Seldaren Adref Illimin
4 Belea a'Ilotan Smozhstalker Dipsh
5 Anuind Lyndon Wilt

Weaponsmithing

Place Prime Platinum
1 Caraamon Makdasi Turul
2 Squanto Longstalk Cim
3 Phoul Dilugers Arathael Ara'Dain
4 Binu Rawtani Urten
5 Ryber Remmah Ryken Ruh'shoreni

Outfitting

Tailoring

Place Prime Platinum
1 Danoryiel Shadowsboon Thembleton Jadesmith
2 Merrila Calliopy Cim Swiftfoot
3 Seldaren Adref Yedgrim
4 Annandale Allforme Elthir
5 Etherian Sangezmetu Sindona Mayweather