Difference between revisions of "Prestige Board"

From elanthipedia
Jump to: navigation, search
(Carving)
(Carving)
Line 28: Line 28:
 
|1 || [[Telodia]] || [[Thembleton]] Jadesmith
 
|1 || [[Telodia]] || [[Thembleton]] Jadesmith
 
|-
 
|-
|2 || [[Seldaren]] Calliopy|| [[Holdenn]] Crimsonaire
+
|2 || [[Dreamheart]] Delaevan  || [[Holdenn]] Crimsonaire
 
|-  
 
|-  
|3 || [[Dreamheart]] Delaevan|| [[Morpion]]  
+
|3 || [[Seldaren]] Calliopy || [[Morpion]]  
 
|-
 
|-
|4 || [[Kaxis]] Ravencraft|| [[Cim]] Swiftfoot
+
|4 || [[Tiddeggur]] Bankks || [[Cim]] Swiftfoot
 
|-
 
|-
|5 || [[Tiddeggur]] Bankks|| [[Totendanz]] Macabre
+
|5 || [[Kaxis]] Ravencraft || [[Totendanz]] Macabre
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 
===[[Shaping]]===
 
===[[Shaping]]===
 
{| class="wikitable"
 
{| class="wikitable"

Revision as of 01:31, 25 February 2016

Alchemy

Remedies

Place Prime Platinum
1 Seldaren Adref Uzmam
2 Tsarenzi Muinoskyl Tyrael Mistral
3 Kythryn Silverspruce Kurnvaahl
4 Ithrios Starym Lelenne Ruh-Shoreni
5 Sommeliere Liquoriane Ysilke Zeiler

Enchanting

Forthcoming.

Engineering

Carving

Place Prime Platinum
1 Telodia Thembleton Jadesmith
2 Dreamheart Delaevan Holdenn Crimsonaire
3 Seldaren Calliopy Morpion
4 Tiddeggur Bankks Cim Swiftfoot
5 Kaxis Ravencraft Totendanz Macabre

Shaping

Place Prime Platinum
1 Mhisra
2 Binu rawtani
3 Halzo
4 Saracus Soulhawk
5 Keilsun Shin'kicker

Forging

Blacksmithing

Place Prime Platinum
1 Lexara Starcanth Uzmam
2 Kurlay Kentia Thembleton Jadesmith
3 Kalyndara Kendryn Holdenn Crimsonaire
4 Naniaki Felyran Kesefa Leizecrauyo
5 Secretia Sanbino'Molujan Cim Swiftfoot

Armorsmithing

Place Prime Platinum
1 Seldaren Adref Arechis Martell
2 Elfverhan Hazmyn Ashryth EbonDrake
3 Lennon Fruvous Illimin
4 Agom Tighearna Smozhstalker Dipsh
5 Anuind Lyndon Wilt

Weaponsmithing

Place Prime Platinum
1 Caraamon Makdasi Turul
2 Magdar Bluefletch Cim
3 Twid Widdle Arathael Ara'Dain
4 Squanto Longstalk Urten
5 Ryber Remmah Ryken Ruh'shoreni

Outfitting

Tailoring

Place Prime Platinum
1 Danoryiel Shadowsboon Thembleton Jadesmith
2 Merrila Calliopy Cim Swiftfoot
3 Seldaren Adref Yedgrim
4 Annandale Allforme Elthir
5 Etherian Sangezmetu Sindona Mayweather