Difference between revisions of "Prestige Board"

From elanthipedia
Jump to: navigation, search
(Carving)
(Carving)
Line 34: Line 34:
 
|4 || [[Kaxis]] Ravencraft|| [[Cim]] Swiftfoot
 
|4 || [[Kaxis]] Ravencraft|| [[Cim]] Swiftfoot
 
|-
 
|-
|5 || [[Powerhaus]] Adref|| [[Totendanz]] Macabre
+
|5 || [[Tiddeggur]] Bankks|| [[Totendanz]] Macabre
 +
|}
 +
===[[Shaping]]===
 +
{| class="wikitable"
 +
|-
 +
! Place !! Prime !! Platinum
 +
|-
 +
|1 || [[Mhisra]] ||
 +
|-
 +
|2 || [[Binu]] rawtani||
 +
|-
 +
|3 || [[Halzo]] || 
 +
|-
 +
|4 || [[Saracus]] Soulhawk||
 +
|-
 +
|5 || [[Keilsun]] Shin'kicker||
 
|}
 
|}
  

Revision as of 06:16, 25 July 2015

Alchemy

Remedies

Place Prime Platinum
1 Seldaren Adref Uzmam
2 Tsarenzi Muinoskyl Tyrael Mistral
3 Kythryn Silverspruce Kurnvaahl
4 Ithrios Starym Lelenne Ruh-Shoreni
5 Sommeliere Liquoriane Ysilke Zeiler

Enchanting

Forthcoming.

Engineering

Carving

Place Prime Platinum
1 Telodia Thembleton Jadesmith
2 Seldaren Calliopy Holdenn Crimsonaire
3 Dreamheart Delaevan Morpion
4 Kaxis Ravencraft Cim Swiftfoot
5 Tiddeggur Bankks Totendanz Macabre

Shaping

Place Prime Platinum
1 Mhisra
2 Binu rawtani
3 Halzo
4 Saracus Soulhawk
5 Keilsun Shin'kicker

Forging

Blacksmithing

Place Prime Platinum
1 Lexara Starcanth Uzmam
2 Kurlay Kentia Thembleton Jadesmith
3 Kalyndara Kendryn Holdenn Crimsonaire
4 Naniaki Felyran Kesefa Leizecrauyo
5 Secretia Sanbino'Molujan Cim Swiftfoot

Armorsmithing

Place Prime Platinum
1 Seldaren Adref Arechis Martell
2 Elfverhan Hazmyn Ashryth EbonDrake
3 Lennon Fruvous Illimin
4 Agom Tighearna Smozhstalker Dipsh
5 Anuind Lyndon Wilt

Weaponsmithing

Place Prime Platinum
1 Caraamon Makdasi Turul
2 Magdar Bluefletch Cim
3 Twid Widdle Arathael Ara'Dain
4 Squanto Longstalk Urten
5 Ryber Remmah Ryken Ruh'shoreni

Outfitting

Tailoring

Place Prime Platinum
1 Danoryiel Shadowsboon Thembleton Jadesmith
2 Merrila Calliopy Cim Swiftfoot
3 Seldaren Adref Yedgrim
4 Annandale Allforme Elthir
5 Etherian Sangezmetu Sindona Mayweather